Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation 01

    Watching    
Find: 14:55 19/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Construction and installation 01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of water supply pipeline along Provincial Road 310B (section from Km4+010 to Km7+985)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Enterprise capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
- Xã Bình Nguyên, Province Phú Thọ
- Xã Bình Tuyền, Province Phú Thọ
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
33/QĐ- NSVP
Approval date
19/05/2026 14:29
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NƯỚC SẠCH VĨNH PHÚC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:31 19/05/2026
to
10:00 25/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 25/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THINH THANH AN ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Tân An - - Xã Vĩnh Phú - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 THANH DUY CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố Cả Đông - - Phường Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Hồ Xuân Hương, Khu đô thị Hùng Vương – Tiền Châu - - Phường Xuân Hòa - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CÔNG TY TNHH AN QUÝ HƯNG VINA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Liền kề 57-11, đường Bạch Đằng, Phường Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam - - Phường Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Hồ Xuân Hương, Khu đô thị Hùng Vương – Tiền Châu - - Phường Xuân Hòa - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 CÔNG TY TNHH AN QUÝ HƯNG VINA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Liền kề 57-11, đường Bạch Đằng, Phường Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam - - Phường Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (còn sử dụng tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
2
Máy hàn gia nhiệt (còn sử dung tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
3
Máy cắt bê tông (còn sử dụng tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (còn sử dụng tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
5
Ô tô tư đổ ( kèm theo đăng ký, đăng kiểm)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cắt đường bê tông, đường asphalt
101.2
10m
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph (80%)
33.5389
m3
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW (20%)
8.3847
m3
4
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng vỉa hè (nc phá dỡ = 60% nc lắp mới)
256.725
m2
5
Đào đất đặt đường ống bằng thủ công, đất cấp III (20%)
314.3953
m3
6
Đào đất đặt đường ống bằng máy đào, đất cấp III (80%)
12.5759
100m3
7
Đắp cát bảo vệ đường ống
558.09
m3
8
Đắp đất bảo vệ đường ống
885.7265
m3
9
Hoàn trả bê tông nền đường, bê tông đá 1x2, mác 200
41.728
m3
10
Hoàn trả nền vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
256.725
m2
11
Rải thảm mặt đường Carboncor Asphalt (loại CA 9,5) bằng cơ giới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4cm
0.0489
100m2
12
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
6.8625
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
6.8625
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
6.8625
100m3
15
Nhân công dọn dẹp mặt bằng
7
công
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.51
m3
17
Đào đất hố đồng hồ bằng máy đào, đất cấp III (80%)
0.0642
100m3
18
Đào đất hố đồng hồ bằng thủ công, đất cấp III (20%)
1.6059
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố đồng hồ, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.1464
m3
20
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố đồng hồ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2.6611
m3
21
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
9.72
m2
22
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
4
1 cấu kiện
23
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn D10
0.0295
tấn
24
Sản xuất cấu kiện thép chôn sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng 1 cấu kiện <=100 kg
0.1852
tấn
25
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 200 kg
0.2147
tấn
26
Đắp đất quanh hố đồng hồ
2.6753
m3
27
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.0535
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.0535
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.0535
100m3
30
Đào đất hố đồng hồ bằng máy đào, đất cấp III (80%)
0.0321
100m3
31
Đào đất hố đồng hồ bằng thủ công, đất cấp III (20%)
0.8029
m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố đồng hồ, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.4747
m3
33
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố đồng hồ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.6653
m3
34
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
4.86
m2
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
2
1 cấu kiện
36
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn D10
0.0148
tấn
37
Sản xuất cấu kiện thép chôn sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng 1 cấu kiện <=100 kg
0.0926
tấn
38
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 200 kg
0.1074
tấn
39
Đắp đất quanh hố đồng hồ
1.3376
m3
40
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.0268
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.0268
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.0268
100m3
43
Đào đất hố đồng hồ bằng máy đào, đất cấp III (80%)
0.1055
100m3
44
Đào đất hố đồng hồ bằng thủ công, đất cấp III (20%)
2.6386
m3
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền hố đồng hồ, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.8795
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố đồng hồ, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.7466
m3
47
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố đồng hồ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2.959
m3
48
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
13.832
m2
49
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
8
1 cấu kiện
50
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn D10
0.0553
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation 01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation 01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second