Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,854,474,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,803,865,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,854,474,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,803,865,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 16 bidding packages, of which 15 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 89.73% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.73% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (14), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Bình (12), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 41 bidding packages with 10 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THÀNH
05/08/2021 14:13
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
29/07/2021 15:24
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
19/07/2021 14:17
Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2021 08:33
Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2021 08:15
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing classrooms, kitchens and campus of Sen Thuy Kindergarten of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
22/06/2021 13:56
Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing classrooms, kitchens and campus of Sen Thuy Kindergarten of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/06/2021 09:04
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THÀNH
07/06/2021 09:39
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THÀNH
07/05/2021 11:07
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
17/04/2021 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Civil Engineering Construction Works Repairing classrooms and classrooms at Hoang Hoa Tham High School with 1 bidding package .
06/09/2022 15:53
VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction + Equipment (including contingency costs) with 1 participating contractors .
10/04/2022 09:12
VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction + Equipment (including contingency costs) in the form National competitive bidding .
31/03/2022 08:40
VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Design and construction of the building Classroom, 2 floors, 10 rooms, Duong Van An High School with 1 bidding package .
29/03/2022 10:19
VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THÀNH
05/08/2021 14:13
VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
29/07/2021 15:24
VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction and installation with 2 participating contractors .
26/07/2021 08:49
VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
26/07/2021 08:48
VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
19/07/2021 14:17
VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/07/2021 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THÀNH
05/08/2021 14:13
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
29/07/2021 15:24
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
19/07/2021 14:17
Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2021 08:33
Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2021 08:15
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing classrooms, kitchens and campus of Sen Thuy Kindergarten of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
22/06/2021 13:56
Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing classrooms, kitchens and campus of Sen Thuy Kindergarten of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/06/2021 09:04
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THÀNH
07/06/2021 09:39
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THÀNH
07/05/2021 11:07
The Bid solicitor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
17/04/2021 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY is the investor of 10 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINHTRUNG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.