Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + Equipment (including contingency costs)

Find: 08:45 31/03/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Class house with 2 floors and 10 rooms, Duong Van An High School
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + Equipment (including contingency costs)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Design and construction of the building Classroom, 2 floors, 10 rooms, Duong Van An High School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Medium-term public investment capital from the provincial budget for the period of 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:10 10/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:40 31/03/2022
to
09:10 10/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:10 10/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
80.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 6T
- Hoạt động tốt
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3
- Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy Vận thăng ≥ 0,8T
- Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông 250l
- Hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy trộn vữa 150l
- Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy bơm nước
- Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy hàn
- Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy tời
- Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy thủy bình
- Hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy kinh vĩ
- Hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy cắt gạch 17KW
- Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, rộng ≤6m-đất cấp III
265,361 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
2 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
88,454 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
3 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4
20,948 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
4 Bê tông móng bằng BTTP, máy bơm bê tông, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
74,65 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
5 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
100,32 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
6 Bê tông cổ móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,658 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
7 Ván khuôn cổ móng
75,6 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
8 Lót cát móng đá
9,315 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
9 Xây móng bằng đá hộc-chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100
66,836 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
10 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,684 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
11 Ván khuôn gỗ giằng móng
60,76 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
12 Xây chèn mặt ngoài móng đá gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm-chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
4,695 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
13 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
17,384 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
14 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
273,84 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
15 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng BTTP, máy bơm bê tông, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
26,16 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
16 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
33,287 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
17 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng BTTP, máy bơm bê tông, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
119,098 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
18 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
617,268 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
19 Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
1.199,367 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
20 Bê tông lanh tô M250, đá 1x2
19,657 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
21 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
242,849 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
22 Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7,137 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
23 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
60,694 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
24 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
384,51 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
25 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.373,13 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
26 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
2.063,07 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
536,34 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
5.130,28 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
962,47 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
996,06 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
830,32 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.356,77 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
5.416,72 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.273,27 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK
6.391,61 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.027,41 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
7,32 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
422,86 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
809,29 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
40 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.591,58 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
41 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
774,86 kg Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
42 Xây tường ngoài nhà bằng gạch Tuynel 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm-chiều dày 22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75 (câu ngang gạch đặc)
74,627 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
43 Xây tường trong nhà gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm-chiều dày ≤22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
102,545 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
44 Xây tường trong nhà gạch 6 lỗ không nung 10x15x22cm-chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
23,212 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
45 Xây tường trong nhà gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm-chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
3,205 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
46 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19,66 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
47 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18,408 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
48 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4
3,944 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
49 Xây bậc cấp gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm-chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
17,551 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
50 Đắp cát bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
313,912 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + Equipment (including contingency costs)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + Equipment (including contingency costs)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 90

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second