Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNX. as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,083,505,369 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,491,571,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNX. as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,083,505,369 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,491,571,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor VNX. has posted Tender Notice Purchase of a 7-seat vehicle for use in general operations of the Vietnam Stock Exchange. of the investor VNX. with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/09/2026 11:28
Bid solicitor VNX. has posted Tender Notice Purchase of a 7-seat vehicle for use in general operations of the Vietnam Stock Exchange. of the investor VNX. with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
03/09/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the request Purchase of a 7-seat vehicle for use in general operations of the Vietnam Stock Exchange. of the investor VNX. with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the request Organize and archive documents from the Vietnam Stock Exchange of the investor VNX. with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 - Verification of Economic - Technical Report of the investor VNX..
- Winning bidder: TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 - Survey and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor VNX..
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
13/08/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Project on Building a Member Management System and Electronic Information Portal at the Vietnam Stock Exchange of the investor VNX. with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing uniforms for officials of Vietnam Stock Exchange in 2025 of the investor VNX..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LORENZ VIỆT NAM
06/11/2025 16:49
Bid solicitor VNX. has posted Tender Notice Sewing uniforms for officials of Vietnam Stock Exchange in 2025 of the investor VNX. with the form Open bidding.
30/09/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the request Make uniforms for officials of Vietnam Stock Exchange of the investor VNX. with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2025 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNX. announced the results of the bid package Buy information technology equipment and software copyrights at the Vietnam Stock Exchange .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
07/02/2025 11:57
VNX. announced the results of the bidding package Buy information technology equipment and software copyrights at the Vietnam Stock Exchange with 4 participating contractors .
03/01/2025 10:06
VNX. publishes Tender Notice Buy information technology equipment and software copyrights at the Vietnam Stock Exchange in the form Open bidding .
26/12/2024 17:07
VNX. publishes Tender Notice Buy information technology equipment and software copyrights at the Vietnam Stock Exchange in the form Open bidding .
12/12/2024 14:00
VNX. publishes the plan Buy information technology equipment and software copyrights at the Vietnam Stock Exchange with 1 bidding package .
18/10/2024 10:14
VNX. announced the results of the bid package Buy accounting software at Vietnam Stock Exchange .
- Winning bidder: FAST SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2023 15:34
VNX. announced the results of the bidding package Buy accounting software at Vietnam Stock Exchange with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2023 10:05
VNX. publishes Tender Notice Buy accounting software at Vietnam Stock Exchange in the form Open bidding .
11/08/2023 13:36
VNX. announced the results of the bid package Buy digital certificates for Portal and Email .
- Winning bidder: GLOBALSIGN VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2023 14:06
VNX. announced the results of the bidding package Buy digital certificates for Portal and Email with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2023 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor VNX. has posted Tender Notice Purchase of a 7-seat vehicle for use in general operations of the Vietnam Stock Exchange. of the investor VNX. with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/09/2026 11:28
Bid solicitor VNX. has posted Tender Notice Purchase of a 7-seat vehicle for use in general operations of the Vietnam Stock Exchange. of the investor VNX. with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
03/09/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the request Purchase of a 7-seat vehicle for use in general operations of the Vietnam Stock Exchange. of the investor VNX. with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the request Organize and archive documents from the Vietnam Stock Exchange of the investor VNX. with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 - Verification of Economic - Technical Report of the investor VNX..
- Winning bidder: TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 - Survey and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor VNX..
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
13/08/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Project on Building a Member Management System and Electronic Information Portal at the Vietnam Stock Exchange of the investor VNX. with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing uniforms for officials of Vietnam Stock Exchange in 2025 of the investor VNX..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LORENZ VIỆT NAM
06/11/2025 16:49
Bid solicitor VNX. has posted Tender Notice Sewing uniforms for officials of Vietnam Stock Exchange in 2025 of the investor VNX. with the form Open bidding.
30/09/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted the request Make uniforms for officials of Vietnam Stock Exchange of the investor VNX. with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2025 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner VNX. has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VNX. is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VNX. is the investor of 8 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNX. is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VNX. has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNX. is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.