Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VNX. as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,656,287,009 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,430,131,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VNX. as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,656,287,009 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,430,131,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VNX. are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VNX. publishes Tender Notice Purchase of a 7-seat vehicle for use in general operations of the Vietnam Stock Exchange. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
04/09/2026 11:28
VNX. publishes Tender Notice Purchase of a 7-seat vehicle for use in general operations of the Vietnam Stock Exchange. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
03/09/2026 14:34
VNX. publishes the plan Purchase of a 7-seat vehicle for use in general operations of the Vietnam Stock Exchange. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:03
VNX. publishes the plan Organize and archive documents from the Vietnam Stock Exchange with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:03
VNX. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 - Verification of Economic - Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:53
VNX. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 - Survey and preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
13/08/2026 16:02
VNX. publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Project on Building a Member Management System and Electronic Information Portal at the Vietnam Stock Exchange with 2 bidding package .
30/07/2026 15:10
VNX. announced the results of the bid package Sewing uniforms for officials of Vietnam Stock Exchange in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LORENZ VIỆT NAM
06/11/2025 16:49
VNX. publishes Tender Notice Sewing uniforms for officials of Vietnam Stock Exchange in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2025 10:21
VNX. publishes the plan Make uniforms for officials of Vietnam Stock Exchange with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2025 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNX. announced the results of the bid package Buy information technology equipment and software copyrights at the Vietnam Stock Exchange .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
07/02/2025 11:57
VNX. announced the results of the bidding package Buy information technology equipment and software copyrights at the Vietnam Stock Exchange with 4 participating contractors .
03/01/2025 10:06
VNX. publishes Tender Notice Buy information technology equipment and software copyrights at the Vietnam Stock Exchange in the form Open bidding .
26/12/2024 17:07
VNX. publishes Tender Notice Buy information technology equipment and software copyrights at the Vietnam Stock Exchange in the form Open bidding .
12/12/2024 14:00
VNX. publishes the plan Buy information technology equipment and software copyrights at the Vietnam Stock Exchange with 1 bidding package .
18/10/2024 10:14
VNX. announced the results of the bid package Buy accounting software at Vietnam Stock Exchange .
- Winning bidder: FAST SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2023 15:34
VNX. announced the results of the bidding package Buy accounting software at Vietnam Stock Exchange with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2023 10:05
VNX. publishes Tender Notice Buy accounting software at Vietnam Stock Exchange in the form Open bidding .
11/08/2023 13:36
VNX. announced the results of the bid package Buy digital certificates for Portal and Email .
- Winning bidder: GLOBALSIGN VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2023 14:06
VNX. announced the results of the bidding package Buy digital certificates for Portal and Email with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2023 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNX. publishes Tender Notice Purchase of a 7-seat vehicle for use in general operations of the Vietnam Stock Exchange. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
04/09/2026 11:28
VNX. publishes Tender Notice Purchase of a 7-seat vehicle for use in general operations of the Vietnam Stock Exchange. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
03/09/2026 14:34
VNX. publishes the plan Purchase of a 7-seat vehicle for use in general operations of the Vietnam Stock Exchange. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:03
VNX. publishes the plan Organize and archive documents from the Vietnam Stock Exchange with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:03
VNX. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 - Verification of Economic - Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:53
VNX. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 - Survey and preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
13/08/2026 16:02
VNX. publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Project on Building a Member Management System and Electronic Information Portal at the Vietnam Stock Exchange with 2 bidding package .
30/07/2026 15:10
VNX. announced the results of the bid package Sewing uniforms for officials of Vietnam Stock Exchange in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LORENZ VIỆT NAM
06/11/2025 16:49
VNX. publishes Tender Notice Sewing uniforms for officials of Vietnam Stock Exchange in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2025 10:21
VNX. publishes the plan Make uniforms for officials of Vietnam Stock Exchange with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2025 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VNX. has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNX. has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNX. has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNX. has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VNX. has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects