Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Van Ninh Commune Political Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,189,762,175 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,560,198,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Van Ninh Commune Political Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,189,762,175 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,560,198,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.03%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Van Ninh Commune Political Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting and checking the acceptance of the project before putting it into use of the investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LÂM HOA
21/05/2026 09:31
The Bid solicitor Van Ninh Commune Political Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGÔ GIA
13/05/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Van Ninh Commune Political Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Insurance of the investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
13/05/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Van Ninh Commune Political Center has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LỘC
11/05/2026 15:15
Bid solicitor Van Ninh Commune Political Center has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Van Ninh Commune Political Center has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN AN VP
06/04/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Van Ninh Commune Political Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents and cost estimates of the investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN PHÁT VẠN NINH
06/04/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Van Ninh Commune Political Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making construction technical reports of the investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VẠN HOÀNG
06/04/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Van Ninh Commune Political Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents for construction bidding packages of the investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LÂM HOA
06/04/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Van Ninh Commune Political Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and the results of the contractor selection of construction package of the investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center.
- Winning bidder: PHUOC AN TRADE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/04/2026 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Van Ninh Commune Political Center is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.