Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 10.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 115,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 84,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 10.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 115,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 84,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.39%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the results of the bidding package Provide computers and printers of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần ứng dụng công nghệ mới Thiên Minh
17/08/2022 14:15
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Goods of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
16/08/2022 20:38
Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted Tender Notice Provide computers and printers of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
04/08/2022 13:45
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Goods of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
02/08/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Equipment shopping in 2020 of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
25/05/2020 14:38
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Equipment shopping in 2018 of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
29/06/2018 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies announced the results of the bid package Provide computers and printers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần ứng dụng công nghệ mới Thiên Minh
17/08/2022 14:15
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies publishes the plan Goods with 2 bidding package .
16/08/2022 20:38
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies announced the results of the bidding package Provide computers and printers with 10 participating contractors .
10/08/2022 14:54
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies publishes Tender Notice Provide computers and printers in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
04/08/2022 13:45
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies publishes the plan Goods with 2 bidding package .
02/08/2022 14:08
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies publishes the plan Equipment shopping in 2020 with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2020 14:38
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies publishes the plan Equipment shopping in 2018 with 2 bidding package .
29/06/2018 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the results of the bidding package Provide computers and printers of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần ứng dụng công nghệ mới Thiên Minh
17/08/2022 14:15
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Goods of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
16/08/2022 20:38
Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted Tender Notice Provide computers and printers of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
04/08/2022 13:45
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Goods of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
02/08/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Equipment shopping in 2020 of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
25/05/2020 14:38
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Equipment shopping in 2018 of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
29/06/2018 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.