Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 10.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 115,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 84,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 10.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 115,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 84,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the results of the bidding package Provide computers and printers of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần ứng dụng công nghệ mới Thiên Minh
17/08/2022 14:15
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Goods of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
16/08/2022 20:38
Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted Tender Notice Provide computers and printers of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
04/08/2022 13:45
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Goods of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
02/08/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Equipment shopping in 2020 of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
25/05/2020 14:38
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Equipment shopping in 2018 of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
29/06/2018 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies announced the results of the bid package Provide computers and printers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần ứng dụng công nghệ mới Thiên Minh
17/08/2022 14:15
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies publishes the plan Goods with 2 bidding package .
16/08/2022 20:38
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies announced the results of the bidding package Provide computers and printers with 10 participating contractors .
10/08/2022 14:54
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies publishes Tender Notice Provide computers and printers in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
04/08/2022 13:45
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies publishes the plan Goods with 2 bidding package .
02/08/2022 14:08
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies publishes the plan Equipment shopping in 2020 with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2020 14:38
Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies publishes the plan Equipment shopping in 2018 with 2 bidding package .
29/06/2018 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the results of the bidding package Provide computers and printers of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần ứng dụng công nghệ mới Thiên Minh
17/08/2022 14:15
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Goods of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
16/08/2022 20:38
Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted Tender Notice Provide computers and printers of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
04/08/2022 13:45
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Goods of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
02/08/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Equipment shopping in 2020 of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
25/05/2020 14:38
The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted the request Equipment shopping in 2018 of the investor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies with 2 bidding package.
29/06/2018 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viet nam Insitute Of Americas Studies has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects