Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 90 contractor selection plans with a total of 125 bidding packages, of which 89 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 64 packages (with 69 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 86 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 60 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.91 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.59%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 40.58%, Non-consultancy 47.83%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,245,434,366 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,450,093,390 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.91 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.59%, Construction 0%, Consulting 40.58%, Non-consulting 47.83%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,245,434,366 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,450,093,390 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the package: "Digitizing records and administrative procedures under the management of the Department of Health Environmental Management for the period 2021-2023" of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 15:32
Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted Tender Notice Develop video clips on instructions for initial treatment and first aid of injuries and accidents of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the request Bidding packages under the 2024 Accident and Injury Prevention Program of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:18
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the request Bidding packages under the 2024 Accident and Injury Prevention Program of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with 2 bidding package.
03/12/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Investigate and evaluate 5 years of implementation of the Communication Project on improving personal hygiene, environmental hygiene, and using clean water in rural areas for the period 2018-2025, vision to 2030 of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: Center for Community Health and Injury Prevention
03/12/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Develop reports on the effectiveness of communication work on behavior change on personal hygiene, environmental sanitation, and clean water use for people in rural areas; broadcast on VTC1 Television and News Television of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: MERIDA TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Develop and broadcast reports and media messages on hygiene and disease prevention broadcast on VTC1 Digital Television, News Television, VTV9 Channel - Vietnam Television of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SOHA VISTA
20/11/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Investigate and evaluate the 5-year implementation of the Plan to respond to climate change in the health sector for the period 2019-2030, looking to 2050 of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: Center for Environment and Health Studies
20/11/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the development and communication of messages on raising awareness, strengthening capacity to respond to climate change, air pollution and health protection on the Voice of Vietnam of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: VNDR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:39
Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted Tender Notice Develop reports on the effectiveness of communication work on behavior change on personal hygiene, environmental sanitation, and clean water use for people in rural areas; broadcast on VTC1 Television and News Television of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency announced the results of the bidding package Develop video clips on instructions for initial treatment and first aid of injuries and accidents with 2 participating contractors .
12/12/2024 09:21
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the package: "Digitizing records and administrative procedures under the management of the Department of Health Environmental Management for the period 2021-2023" with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 15:32
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency publishes Tender Notice Develop video clips on instructions for initial treatment and first aid of injuries and accidents in the form Competitive Offer .
05/12/2024 17:24
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency publishes the plan Bidding packages under the 2024 Accident and Injury Prevention Program with 2 bidding package .
05/12/2024 09:18
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency publishes the plan Bidding packages under the 2024 Accident and Injury Prevention Program with 2 bidding package .
03/12/2024 17:27
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency announced the results of the bid package Investigate and evaluate 5 years of implementation of the Communication Project on improving personal hygiene, environmental hygiene, and using clean water in rural areas for the period 2018-2025, vision to 2030 .
- Winning bidder: Center for Community Health and Injury Prevention
03/12/2024 16:01
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency announced the results of the bid package Develop reports on the effectiveness of communication work on behavior change on personal hygiene, environmental sanitation, and clean water use for people in rural areas; broadcast on VTC1 Television and News Television .
- Winning bidder: MERIDA TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 16:01
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency announced the results of the bid package Develop and broadcast reports and media messages on hygiene and disease prevention broadcast on VTC1 Digital Television, News Television, VTV9 Channel - Vietnam Television .
- Winning bidder: MERIDA TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SOHA VISTA
20/11/2024 15:56
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency announced the results of the bid package Investigate and evaluate the 5-year implementation of the Plan to respond to climate change in the health sector for the period 2019-2030, looking to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: Center for Environment and Health Studies
20/11/2024 15:29
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency announced the results of the bid package Organize the development and communication of messages on raising awareness, strengthening capacity to respond to climate change, air pollution and health protection on the Voice of Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: VNDR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the package: "Digitizing records and administrative procedures under the management of the Department of Health Environmental Management for the period 2021-2023" of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 15:32
Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted Tender Notice Develop video clips on instructions for initial treatment and first aid of injuries and accidents of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the request Bidding packages under the 2024 Accident and Injury Prevention Program of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:18
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the request Bidding packages under the 2024 Accident and Injury Prevention Program of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with 2 bidding package.
03/12/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Investigate and evaluate 5 years of implementation of the Communication Project on improving personal hygiene, environmental hygiene, and using clean water in rural areas for the period 2018-2025, vision to 2030 of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: Center for Community Health and Injury Prevention
03/12/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Develop reports on the effectiveness of communication work on behavior change on personal hygiene, environmental sanitation, and clean water use for people in rural areas; broadcast on VTC1 Television and News Television of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: MERIDA TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Develop and broadcast reports and media messages on hygiene and disease prevention broadcast on VTC1 Digital Television, News Television, VTV9 Channel - Vietnam Television of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SOHA VISTA
20/11/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Investigate and evaluate the 5-year implementation of the Plan to respond to climate change in the health sector for the period 2019-2030, looking to 2050 of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: Center for Environment and Health Studies
20/11/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the development and communication of messages on raising awareness, strengthening capacity to respond to climate change, air pollution and health protection on the Voice of Vietnam of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: VNDR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:39
Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted Tender Notice Develop reports on the effectiveness of communication work on behavior change on personal hygiene, environmental sanitation, and clean water use for people in rural areas; broadcast on VTC1 Television and News Television of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency is the owner of 90 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 90 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency is the investor of 69 package, of which 66 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency is the owner of 86 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency is an investor with 60 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.