Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 61 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 106 contractor selection plans with a total of 143 bidding packages, of which 105 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 66 packages (with 71 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 88 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 68 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 59 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.31%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 39.44%, Non-consultancy 42.25%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,124,088,001 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,284,355,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency as follows:
- Has relationships with 61 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.31%, Construction 0%, Consulting 39.44%, Non-consulting 42.25%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,124,088,001 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,284,355,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 90 contractor selection plans, of which 90 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 69 Tender Notices, of which 66 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the package: "Digitizing records and administrative procedures under the management of the Department of Health Environmental Management for the period 2021-2023" of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 15:32
Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted Tender Notice Develop video clips on instructions for initial treatment and first aid of injuries and accidents of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the request Bidding packages under the 2024 Accident and Injury Prevention Program of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:18
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the request Bidding packages under the 2024 Accident and Injury Prevention Program of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with 2 bidding package.
03/12/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Investigate and evaluate 5 years of implementation of the Communication Project on improving personal hygiene, environmental hygiene, and using clean water in rural areas for the period 2018-2025, vision to 2030 of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: Center for Community Health and Injury Prevention
03/12/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Develop reports on the effectiveness of communication work on behavior change on personal hygiene, environmental sanitation, and clean water use for people in rural areas; broadcast on VTC1 Television and News Television of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: MERIDA TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Develop and broadcast reports and media messages on hygiene and disease prevention broadcast on VTC1 Digital Television, News Television, VTV9 Channel - Vietnam Television of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SOHA VISTA
20/11/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Investigate and evaluate the 5-year implementation of the Plan to respond to climate change in the health sector for the period 2019-2030, looking to 2050 of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: Center for Environment and Health Studies
20/11/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the development and communication of messages on raising awareness, strengthening capacity to respond to climate change, air pollution and health protection on the Voice of Vietnam of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: VNDR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:39
Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted Tender Notice Develop reports on the effectiveness of communication work on behavior change on personal hygiene, environmental sanitation, and clean water use for people in rural areas; broadcast on VTC1 Television and News Television of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency announced the results of the bidding package Develop video clips on instructions for initial treatment and first aid of injuries and accidents with 2 participating contractors .
12/12/2024 09:21
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the package: "Digitizing records and administrative procedures under the management of the Department of Health Environmental Management for the period 2021-2023" with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 15:32
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency publishes Tender Notice Develop video clips on instructions for initial treatment and first aid of injuries and accidents in the form Competitive Offer .
05/12/2024 17:24
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency publishes the plan Bidding packages under the 2024 Accident and Injury Prevention Program with 2 bidding package .
05/12/2024 09:18
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency publishes the plan Bidding packages under the 2024 Accident and Injury Prevention Program with 2 bidding package .
03/12/2024 17:27
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency announced the results of the bid package Investigate and evaluate 5 years of implementation of the Communication Project on improving personal hygiene, environmental hygiene, and using clean water in rural areas for the period 2018-2025, vision to 2030 .
- Winning bidder: Center for Community Health and Injury Prevention
03/12/2024 16:01
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency announced the results of the bid package Develop reports on the effectiveness of communication work on behavior change on personal hygiene, environmental sanitation, and clean water use for people in rural areas; broadcast on VTC1 Television and News Television .
- Winning bidder: MERIDA TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 16:01
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency announced the results of the bid package Develop and broadcast reports and media messages on hygiene and disease prevention broadcast on VTC1 Digital Television, News Television, VTV9 Channel - Vietnam Television .
- Winning bidder: MERIDA TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SOHA VISTA
20/11/2024 15:56
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency announced the results of the bid package Investigate and evaluate the 5-year implementation of the Plan to respond to climate change in the health sector for the period 2019-2030, looking to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: Center for Environment and Health Studies
20/11/2024 15:29
Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency announced the results of the bid package Organize the development and communication of messages on raising awareness, strengthening capacity to respond to climate change, air pollution and health protection on the Voice of Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: VNDR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the package: "Digitizing records and administrative procedures under the management of the Department of Health Environmental Management for the period 2021-2023" of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 15:32
Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted Tender Notice Develop video clips on instructions for initial treatment and first aid of injuries and accidents of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the request Bidding packages under the 2024 Accident and Injury Prevention Program of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:18
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the request Bidding packages under the 2024 Accident and Injury Prevention Program of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with 2 bidding package.
03/12/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Investigate and evaluate 5 years of implementation of the Communication Project on improving personal hygiene, environmental hygiene, and using clean water in rural areas for the period 2018-2025, vision to 2030 of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: Center for Community Health and Injury Prevention
03/12/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Develop reports on the effectiveness of communication work on behavior change on personal hygiene, environmental sanitation, and clean water use for people in rural areas; broadcast on VTC1 Television and News Television of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: MERIDA TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Develop and broadcast reports and media messages on hygiene and disease prevention broadcast on VTC1 Digital Television, News Television, VTV9 Channel - Vietnam Television of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SOHA VISTA
20/11/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Investigate and evaluate the 5-year implementation of the Plan to respond to climate change in the health sector for the period 2019-2030, looking to 2050 of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: Center for Environment and Health Studies
20/11/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the development and communication of messages on raising awareness, strengthening capacity to respond to climate change, air pollution and health protection on the Voice of Vietnam of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency.
- Winning bidder: VNDR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 10:39
Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted Tender Notice Develop reports on the effectiveness of communication work on behavior change on personal hygiene, environmental sanitation, and clean water use for people in rural areas; broadcast on VTC1 Television and News Television of the investor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted 106 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 143 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted 71 Tender Notices in 66 bidding packages. Among these, 63 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has posted 88 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 88 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 37 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has a relationship with 61 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vietnam Health Environmental Management Agency has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects