Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam National Innovation Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 610,317,386,161 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 606,498,040,153 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam National Innovation Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 610,317,386,161 VND, in which the total winning value is: 606,498,040,153 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment appraisal consulting of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: VNI AUDITING AND ASSET VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Management and operation of the National Innovation Center's facilities at Lot D25 Cau Giay New Urban Area, Hanoi (NIC Hanoi) of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: PEACE LAND SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Training program, learning experience in science, technology, and innovation in Gia Lai province of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: "Training program, learning experience on Science, technology, and innovation in Tinh Gia Lai" of the Project "Supporting the development of the National Innovation Center". of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: "Training program, learning experience on Science, technology, and innovation in Tinh Gia Lai" of the Project "Supporting the development of the National Innovation Center" of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of construction design and deploying after basic design of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up construction design and deploying after basic design of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG TRÌNH HANATA
16/07/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Geological survey consulting of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for geological survey supervision of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng 259 Thăng Long
16/07/2026 17:12
Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Management and operation of the National Innovation Center's facilities at Lot D25 Cau Giay New Urban Area, Hanoi (NIC Hanoi) of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center with the form Open bidding.
10/07/2026 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Rent a location and decoration to organize "Vietnam Innovation Investment Investment Forum 2025" .
- Winning bidder: Nationnal Convention Center
23/04/2025 11:33
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes the plan Rent a location and decoration to organize "Vietnam Innovation Investment Investment Forum 2025" with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 11:34
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package TV-15 bidding package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Hà Nội
07/07/2022 15:31
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bidding package TV-15 bidding package: Project management consulting with 1 participating contractors .
04/07/2022 16:30
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Package XL-03: Construction, supply and installation of substation equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Phát triển Khu Công nghệ cao Hòa Lạc
30/06/2022 10:53
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-03: Construction, supply and installation of substation equipment with 2 participating contractors .
09/06/2022 11:48
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes Tender Notice TV-15 bidding package: Project management consulting in the form National competitive bidding .
31/05/2022 09:44
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes Tender Notice Package XL-03: Construction, supply and installation of substation equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
30/05/2022 11:45
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes Tender Notice TV-15 bidding package: Project management consulting in the form National competitive bidding .
30/05/2022 10:17
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (4th time) - Work item: Substation and medium voltage line with 6 bidding package .
10/05/2022 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment appraisal consulting of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: VNI AUDITING AND ASSET VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Management and operation of the National Innovation Center's facilities at Lot D25 Cau Giay New Urban Area, Hanoi (NIC Hanoi) of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: PEACE LAND SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Training program, learning experience in science, technology, and innovation in Gia Lai province of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: "Training program, learning experience on Science, technology, and innovation in Tinh Gia Lai" of the Project "Supporting the development of the National Innovation Center". of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: "Training program, learning experience on Science, technology, and innovation in Tinh Gia Lai" of the Project "Supporting the development of the National Innovation Center" of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of construction design and deploying after basic design of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up construction design and deploying after basic design of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG TRÌNH HANATA
16/07/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Geological survey consulting of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for geological survey supervision of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng 259 Thăng Long
16/07/2026 17:12
Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Management and operation of the National Innovation Center's facilities at Lot D25 Cau Giay New Urban Area, Hanoi (NIC Hanoi) of the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center with the form Open bidding.
10/07/2026 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam National Innovation Center is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam National Innovation Center is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam National Innovation Center is the investor of 12 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam National Innovation Center is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam National Innovation Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam National Innovation Center is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.