Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam National Innovation Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 60.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 599,123,620,695 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 596,136,729,765 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam National Innovation Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 60.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 599,123,620,695 VND, in which the total winning value is: 596,136,729,765 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vietnam National Innovation Center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Equipment appraisal consulting .
- Winning bidder: VNI AUDITING AND ASSET VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 09:37
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Management and operation of the National Innovation Center's facilities at Lot D25 Cau Giay New Urban Area, Hanoi (NIC Hanoi) .
- Winning bidder: PEACE LAND SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 15:01
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Training program, learning experience in science, technology, and innovation in Gia Lai province .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 14:32
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: "Training program, learning experience on Science, technology, and innovation in Tinh Gia Lai" of the Project "Supporting the development of the National Innovation Center". with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 10:14
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: "Training program, learning experience on Science, technology, and innovation in Tinh Gia Lai" of the Project "Supporting the development of the National Innovation Center" with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 09:53
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of construction design and deploying after basic design .
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 17:22
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up construction design and deploying after basic design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG TRÌNH HANATA
16/07/2026 17:19
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Geological survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 17:16
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Consulting for geological survey supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng 259 Thăng Long
16/07/2026 17:12
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Management and operation of the National Innovation Center's facilities at Lot D25 Cau Giay New Urban Area, Hanoi (NIC Hanoi) in the form Open bidding .
10/07/2026 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Rent a location and decoration to organize "Vietnam Innovation Investment Investment Forum 2025" .
- Winning bidder: Nationnal Convention Center
23/04/2025 11:33
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes the plan Rent a location and decoration to organize "Vietnam Innovation Investment Investment Forum 2025" with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 11:34
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package TV-15 bidding package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Hà Nội
07/07/2022 15:31
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bidding package TV-15 bidding package: Project management consulting with 1 participating contractors .
04/07/2022 16:30
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Package XL-03: Construction, supply and installation of substation equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Phát triển Khu Công nghệ cao Hòa Lạc
30/06/2022 10:53
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-03: Construction, supply and installation of substation equipment with 2 participating contractors .
09/06/2022 11:48
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes Tender Notice TV-15 bidding package: Project management consulting in the form National competitive bidding .
31/05/2022 09:44
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes Tender Notice Package XL-03: Construction, supply and installation of substation equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
30/05/2022 11:45
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes Tender Notice TV-15 bidding package: Project management consulting in the form National competitive bidding .
30/05/2022 10:17
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (4th time) - Work item: Substation and medium voltage line with 6 bidding package .
10/05/2022 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Equipment appraisal consulting .
- Winning bidder: VNI AUDITING AND ASSET VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 09:37
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Management and operation of the National Innovation Center's facilities at Lot D25 Cau Giay New Urban Area, Hanoi (NIC Hanoi) .
- Winning bidder: PEACE LAND SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 15:01
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Training program, learning experience in science, technology, and innovation in Gia Lai province .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 14:32
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: "Training program, learning experience on Science, technology, and innovation in Tinh Gia Lai" of the Project "Supporting the development of the National Innovation Center". with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 10:14
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: "Training program, learning experience on Science, technology, and innovation in Tinh Gia Lai" of the Project "Supporting the development of the National Innovation Center" with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 09:53
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of construction design and deploying after basic design .
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 17:22
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up construction design and deploying after basic design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG TRÌNH HANATA
16/07/2026 17:19
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Geological survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 17:16
Vietnam National Innovation Center announced the results of the bid package Consulting for geological survey supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng 259 Thăng Long
16/07/2026 17:12
Vietnam National Innovation Center publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Management and operation of the National Innovation Center's facilities at Lot D25 Cau Giay New Urban Area, Hanoi (NIC Hanoi) in the form Open bidding .
10/07/2026 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted 10 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Innovation Center has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vietnam National Innovation Center has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects