Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam National Opera Ballet as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 49 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 52 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 107,399,850,158 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 106,958,243,899 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam National Opera Ballet as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 107,399,850,158 VND, in which the total winning value is: 106,958,243,899 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Điện Biên (1), Quảng Trị (1), Hà Nội (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Điện Biên (1), Quảng Trị (1), Hà Nội (1)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire singer Vu Thang Loi of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Ông Vũ Thắng Lợi
12/03/2026 12:39
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire costume, lighting and sound design of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Ông Lê Anh Minh
12/03/2026 12:36
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a director and design props of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Lê Anh Phúc
12/03/2026 12:33
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a Saigon choir of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Trương Thành Nhân
28/02/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the Saigon Winds Orchestra of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SAIGON WINDS
28/02/2026 18:14
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire an MTV music group of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: MINH TUAN VUONG COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire singer Hoa Minzy of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: HMZ ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the request Special art program to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of the South and reunification of the country (April 30, 1975-April 30, 2025) of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet with 15 bidding package.
13/02/2026 18:31
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Human Resources Practice and Performance of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Học viện Múa Việt Nam
25/09/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Human Resources Practice and Performance of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Academy of Theatre and Cinema
25/09/2025 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Hire singer Vu Thang Loi .
- Winning bidder: Ông Vũ Thắng Lợi
12/03/2026 12:39
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Hire costume, lighting and sound design .
- Winning bidder: Ông Lê Anh Minh
12/03/2026 12:36
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Hire a director and design props .
- Winning bidder: Lê Anh Phúc
12/03/2026 12:33
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Rent a Saigon choir .
- Winning bidder: Trương Thành Nhân
28/02/2026 18:18
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Rent the Saigon Winds Orchestra .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SAIGON WINDS
28/02/2026 18:14
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Hire an MTV music group .
- Winning bidder: MINH TUAN VUONG COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2026 18:10
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Hire singer Hoa Minzy .
- Winning bidder: HMZ ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2026 18:07
Vietnam National Opera Ballet publishes the plan Special art program to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of the South and reunification of the country (April 30, 1975-April 30, 2025) with 15 bidding package .
13/02/2026 18:31
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
04/07/2025 12:14
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 11:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire singer Vu Thang Loi of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Ông Vũ Thắng Lợi
12/03/2026 12:39
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire costume, lighting and sound design of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Ông Lê Anh Minh
12/03/2026 12:36
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a director and design props of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Lê Anh Phúc
12/03/2026 12:33
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a Saigon choir of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Trương Thành Nhân
28/02/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the Saigon Winds Orchestra of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SAIGON WINDS
28/02/2026 18:14
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire an MTV music group of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: MINH TUAN VUONG COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire singer Hoa Minzy of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: HMZ ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the request Special art program to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of the South and reunification of the country (April 30, 1975-April 30, 2025) of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet with 15 bidding package.
13/02/2026 18:31
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Human Resources Practice and Performance of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Học viện Múa Việt Nam
25/09/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Human Resources Practice and Performance of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Academy of Theatre and Cinema
25/09/2025 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet is the investor of 6 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet is the owner of 49 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.