Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam National Opera Ballet as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 72 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 34 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 70,836,283,320 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 70,535,659,188 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam National Opera Ballet as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 70,836,283,320 VND, in which the total winning value is: 70,535,659,188 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Điện Biên (1), Quảng Trị (1), Hà Nội (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Điện Biên (1), Quảng Trị (1), Hà Nội (1)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire singer Vu Thang Loi of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Ông Vũ Thắng Lợi
12/03/2026 12:39
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire costume, lighting and sound design of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Ông Lê Anh Minh
12/03/2026 12:36
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a director and design props of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Lê Anh Phúc
12/03/2026 12:33
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a Saigon choir of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Trương Thành Nhân
28/02/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the Saigon Winds Orchestra of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SAIGON WINDS
28/02/2026 18:14
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire an MTV music group of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: MINH TUAN VUONG COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire singer Hoa Minzy of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: HMZ ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the request Special art program to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of the South and reunification of the country (April 30, 1975-April 30, 2025) of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet with 15 bidding package.
13/02/2026 18:31
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Human Resources Practice and Performance .
- Winning bidder: Học viện Múa Việt Nam
25/09/2025 14:56
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Human Resources Practice and Performance .
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Academy of Theatre and Cinema
25/09/2025 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Hire singer Vu Thang Loi .
- Winning bidder: Ông Vũ Thắng Lợi
12/03/2026 12:39
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Hire costume, lighting and sound design .
- Winning bidder: Ông Lê Anh Minh
12/03/2026 12:36
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Hire a director and design props .
- Winning bidder: Lê Anh Phúc
12/03/2026 12:33
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Rent a Saigon choir .
- Winning bidder: Trương Thành Nhân
28/02/2026 18:18
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Rent the Saigon Winds Orchestra .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SAIGON WINDS
28/02/2026 18:14
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Hire an MTV music group .
- Winning bidder: MINH TUAN VUONG COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2026 18:10
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Hire singer Hoa Minzy .
- Winning bidder: HMZ ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2026 18:07
Vietnam National Opera Ballet publishes the plan Special art program to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of the South and reunification of the country (April 30, 1975-April 30, 2025) with 15 bidding package .
13/02/2026 18:31
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
04/07/2025 12:14
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 11:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire singer Vu Thang Loi of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Ông Vũ Thắng Lợi
12/03/2026 12:39
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire costume, lighting and sound design of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Ông Lê Anh Minh
12/03/2026 12:36
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a director and design props of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Lê Anh Phúc
12/03/2026 12:33
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a Saigon choir of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: Trương Thành Nhân
28/02/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the Saigon Winds Orchestra of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SAIGON WINDS
28/02/2026 18:14
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire an MTV music group of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: MINH TUAN VUONG COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the results of the bidding package Hire singer Hoa Minzy of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet.
- Winning bidder: HMZ ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted the request Special art program to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of the South and reunification of the country (April 30, 1975-April 30, 2025) of the investor Vietnam National Opera Ballet with 15 bidding package.
13/02/2026 18:31
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Human Resources Practice and Performance .
- Winning bidder: Học viện Múa Việt Nam
25/09/2025 14:56
Vietnam National Opera Ballet announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Human Resources Practice and Performance .
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Academy of Theatre and Cinema
25/09/2025 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 72 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has posted 34 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 34 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Opera Ballet has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vietnam National Opera Ballet has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects