Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Post Workers Union as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,383,080,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,709,369,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Post Workers Union as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,383,080,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,709,369,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted Tender Notice Organize training for grassroots trade union officials in 2026 of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2026 09:18
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
- Winning bidder: VIET TECHNOLOGY TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU CHUYÊN NGHIỆP HÀ NỘI
07/05/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the request Training of grassroots trade union officials in 2026 of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Making proceedings and documents of the 5th BDVN Trade Union Congress (2025-2030) of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
10/12/2025 20:17
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction of congress films, organization of entertainment for the congress of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
- Winning bidder: Lê Xuân Huy - Ủy viên Ban chấp hành Công đoàn Tổng công ty
27/11/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Decoration and ceremony; Arranging sound, lighting, drinking water, and serving a luncheon summarizing the 5th Congress of the BDVN Trade Union Congress (2025-2030) at the Corporation's headquarters of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
- Winning bidder: VNPT PROPERTY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing food, accommodation, and transportation services for delegates and guests from far away attending the 5th Trade Union Congress of Vietnam Post Corporation - Term 2025-2030 at the hotel. of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
- Winning bidder: POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 5:
Buy souvenirs for Delegates attending the 5th Congress of the BDVN Trade Union (2025-2030) of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
- Winning bidder: SUBE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the request Organizing the 5th Trade Union Congress of Vietnam Post Corporation for the term 2025-2030 of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union with 5 bidding package.
17/10/2025 11:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Post Workers Union announced the results of the bid package Training of grassroots trade union officials in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2023 16:21
Vietnam Post Workers Union announced the results of the bidding package Training of grassroots trade union officials in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2023 09:31
Vietnam Post Workers Union publishes Tender Notice Training of grassroots trade union officials in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/09/2023 18:21
Vietnam Post Workers Union announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of request documents, appraisal of KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2023 11:57
Vietnam Post Workers Union announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU CHUYÊN NGHIỆP
27/09/2023 11:54
Vietnam Post Workers Union publishes the plan Cost estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Training of grassroots union officials in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
27/09/2023 11:40
Vietnam Post Workers Union announced the results of the bid package Shopping for copiers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị văn phòng Siêu Thanh-Chi nhánh Tây Hà Nội
26/07/2016 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted Tender Notice Organize training for grassroots trade union officials in 2026 of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2026 09:18
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
- Winning bidder: VIET TECHNOLOGY TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU CHUYÊN NGHIỆP HÀ NỘI
07/05/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the request Training of grassroots trade union officials in 2026 of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Making proceedings and documents of the 5th BDVN Trade Union Congress (2025-2030) of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
10/12/2025 20:17
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction of congress films, organization of entertainment for the congress of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
- Winning bidder: Lê Xuân Huy - Ủy viên Ban chấp hành Công đoàn Tổng công ty
27/11/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Decoration and ceremony; Arranging sound, lighting, drinking water, and serving a luncheon summarizing the 5th Congress of the BDVN Trade Union Congress (2025-2030) at the Corporation's headquarters of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
- Winning bidder: VNPT PROPERTY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing food, accommodation, and transportation services for delegates and guests from far away attending the 5th Trade Union Congress of Vietnam Post Corporation - Term 2025-2030 at the hotel. of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
- Winning bidder: POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 5:
Buy souvenirs for Delegates attending the 5th Congress of the BDVN Trade Union (2025-2030) of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union.
- Winning bidder: SUBE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Post Workers Union has posted the request Organizing the 5th Trade Union Congress of Vietnam Post Corporation for the term 2025-2030 of the investor Vietnam Post Workers Union with 5 bidding package.
17/10/2025 11:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Post Workers Union is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Post Workers Union is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Post Workers Union is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Post Workers Union has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Post Workers Union is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.