Shopping for copiers

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for copiers
Name of project
Mua sắm máy photocopy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
88.500.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
379/QĐ-CĐTCTBĐ ngày 22/7/2016
Approval date
22/07/2016
Completion date
10:19 26/07/2016
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312992783009 0312992783009

Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị văn phòng Siêu Thanh-Chi nhánh Tây Hà Nội

85.000.000 VND 20 day 20 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second