Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Television Film Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 91 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 177 contractor selection plans with a total of 201 bidding packages, of which 167 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 70 packages (with 75 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 188 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 126 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 64.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 222,329,145,228 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 190,823,025,541 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Television Film Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 91 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 64.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 222,329,145,228 VND, in which the total winning value is: 190,823,025,541 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
22/11/2022 11:04
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment installation supervision of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ TFC VIỆT NAM
22/11/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of tender documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LAM MINH
14/09/2022 17:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the request Renting a car for movie production in 2022 - 2023 of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center with 2 bidding package.
14/09/2022 16:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Producing trailers for the movie Dou Tri, the movie Happy Garage of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO SONG NGƯ
13/09/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the request Producing trailers for the movie Dou Tri, the movie Happy Garage of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 11:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Advertise VFC's dramas on building LCDs, building frames and supermarket LCDs of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG HEXA
09/09/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a 16-seat car for the production of the movie "Mother Straw" of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
24/08/2022 14:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a truck to serve the production of the movie "Mother Straw" of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG BKLIGHT
24/08/2022 14:17
Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted Tender Notice Advertise VFC's dramas on building LCDs, building frames and supermarket LCDs of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center with the form National competitive bidding.
19/08/2022 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Television Film Center announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN HÙNG VƯƠNG
22/11/2022 11:04
Vietnam Television Film Center announced the results of the bid package Equipment installation supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ TFC VIỆT NAM
22/11/2022 11:00
Vietnam Television Film Center announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of tender documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LAM MINH
14/09/2022 17:01
Vietnam Television Film Center publishes the plan Renting a car for movie production in 2022 - 2023 with 2 bidding package .
14/09/2022 16:56
Vietnam Television Film Center announced the results of the bid package Producing trailers for the movie Dou Tri, the movie Happy Garage .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO SONG NGƯ
13/09/2022 11:24
Vietnam Television Film Center publishes the plan Producing trailers for the movie Dou Tri, the movie Happy Garage with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2022 11:20
Vietnam Television Film Center announced the results of the bid package Advertise VFC's dramas on building LCDs, building frames and supermarket LCDs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG HEXA
09/09/2022 15:14
Vietnam Television Film Center announced the results of the bidding package Advertise VFC's dramas on building LCDs, building frames and supermarket LCDs with 2 participating contractors .
30/08/2022 09:31
Vietnam Television Film Center announced the results of the bid package Rent a 16-seat car for the production of the movie "Mother Straw" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH ĐƯỜNG SẮT SÔNG HỒNG
24/08/2022 14:20
Vietnam Television Film Center announced the results of the bid package Rent a truck to serve the production of the movie "Mother Straw" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG BKLIGHT
24/08/2022 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
22/11/2022 11:04
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment installation supervision of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ TFC VIỆT NAM
22/11/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of tender documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LAM MINH
14/09/2022 17:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the request Renting a car for movie production in 2022 - 2023 of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center with 2 bidding package.
14/09/2022 16:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Producing trailers for the movie Dou Tri, the movie Happy Garage of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO SONG NGƯ
13/09/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the request Producing trailers for the movie Dou Tri, the movie Happy Garage of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 11:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Advertise VFC's dramas on building LCDs, building frames and supermarket LCDs of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG HEXA
09/09/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a 16-seat car for the production of the movie "Mother Straw" of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
24/08/2022 14:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a truck to serve the production of the movie "Mother Straw" of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG BKLIGHT
24/08/2022 14:17
Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Film Center has posted Tender Notice Advertise VFC's dramas on building LCDs, building frames and supermarket LCDs of the investor Vietnam Television Film Center with the form National competitive bidding.
19/08/2022 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Television Film Center is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Television Film Center is the owner of 177 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 176 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Television Film Center is the investor of 75 package, of which 75 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Television Film Center is the owner of 188 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Television Film Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Television Film Center is an investor with 91 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.