Audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Audit
Name of project
Đầu tư nâng cấp thiết bị xử lý hậu kỳ hình ảnh và âm thanh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
122.296.267 VND
Tender value
122.296.267 VND
Conversion date
28/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 27/QĐ-VFC ngày 18/11/2022
Approval date
18/11/2022
Completion date
11:04 22/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101932048 0101932048

CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN HÙNG VƯƠNG

122.296.267 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second