Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,204,090,524 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,396,869,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,204,090,524 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,396,869,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.77%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing organizational services "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026 (Northern region - Phase 2)" of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers.
- Winning bidder: SPT EVENT AND TRADING SERVICE TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 15:43
Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing organizational services "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026 (Northern region - Phase 2)" of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers.
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
23/07/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the request Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026 (Northern region - Phase 2)" of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026" of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers.
- Winning bidder: SPT EVENT AND TRADING SERVICE TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 15:07
Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026" of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers.
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2026 06:26
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
12/05/2026 06:24
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the request Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026" of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2026 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Buy air tickets in Hanoi - Nha Trang - Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: OPTOELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 17:28
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Hall rental and conference organization services .
- Winning bidder: NHA TRANG TRADE TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2025 17:26
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes the plan "Organizing a conference to organize and officials" of Vietnam Agricultural and Rural Development Union with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2025 17:18
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Air tickets to - return (Hanoi - France - Hanoi) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH GIA BÌNH AN
08/05/2025 17:00
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes the plan Organize the delegation to visit and work with 1 bidding package .
30/04/2025 08:48
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Air tickets - Back (Hanoi - Egypt - Hanoi) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH GIA BÌNH AN
03/04/2025 15:00
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes the plan Organize the delegation to visit and work in Egypt with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 15:27
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Buying a car to serve the general work of the Vietnam Union of Agriculture and Rural Development .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANHXUAN COMPANY LIMITED
14/01/2025 17:24
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bidding package Buying a car to serve the general work of the Vietnam Union of Agriculture and Rural Development with 1 participating contractors .
07/01/2025 14:18
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Conference to summarize trade union work in 2024, mission directions for 2025 and Conference to summarize and award prizes for the photo and video clip contest with the theme "Happy School" in 2024; Briefing local industry unions .
- Winning bidder: ha noi trade union tourism company limited
31/12/2024 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing organizational services "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026 (Northern region - Phase 2)" of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers.
- Winning bidder: SPT EVENT AND TRADING SERVICE TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 15:43
Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing organizational services "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026 (Northern region - Phase 2)" of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers.
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
23/07/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the request Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026 (Northern region - Phase 2)" of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026" of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers.
- Winning bidder: SPT EVENT AND TRADING SERVICE TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 15:07
Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026" of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers.
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2026 06:26
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
12/05/2026 06:24
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted the request Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026" of the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2026 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers is the investor of 8 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.