Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,634,443,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,288,222,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,634,443,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,288,222,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing organizational services "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026 (Northern region - Phase 2)" .
- Winning bidder: SPT EVENT AND TRADING SERVICE TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 15:43
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing organizational services "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026 (Northern region - Phase 2)" in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 15:16
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 11:26
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
23/07/2026 11:24
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes the plan Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026 (Northern region - Phase 2)" with 3 bidding package .
22/07/2026 09:05
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: SPT EVENT AND TRADING SERVICE TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 15:07
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026" in the form Open bidding .
14/05/2026 10:32
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2026 06:26
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
12/05/2026 06:24
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes the plan Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026" with 3 bidding package .
07/05/2026 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Buy air tickets in Hanoi - Nha Trang - Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: OPTOELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 17:28
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Hall rental and conference organization services .
- Winning bidder: NHA TRANG TRADE TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2025 17:26
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes the plan "Organizing a conference to organize and officials" of Vietnam Agricultural and Rural Development Union with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2025 17:18
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Air tickets to - return (Hanoi - France - Hanoi) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH GIA BÌNH AN
08/05/2025 17:00
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes the plan Organize the delegation to visit and work with 1 bidding package .
30/04/2025 08:48
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Air tickets - Back (Hanoi - Egypt - Hanoi) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH GIA BÌNH AN
03/04/2025 15:00
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes the plan Organize the delegation to visit and work in Egypt with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 15:27
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Buying a car to serve the general work of the Vietnam Union of Agriculture and Rural Development .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANHXUAN COMPANY LIMITED
14/01/2025 17:24
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bidding package Buying a car to serve the general work of the Vietnam Union of Agriculture and Rural Development with 1 participating contractors .
07/01/2025 14:18
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Conference to summarize trade union work in 2024, mission directions for 2025 and Conference to summarize and award prizes for the photo and video clip contest with the theme "Happy School" in 2024; Briefing local industry unions .
- Winning bidder: ha noi trade union tourism company limited
31/12/2024 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing organizational services "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026 (Northern region - Phase 2)" .
- Winning bidder: SPT EVENT AND TRADING SERVICE TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 15:43
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing organizational services "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026 (Northern region - Phase 2)" in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 15:16
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 11:26
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
23/07/2026 11:24
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes the plan Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026 (Northern region - Phase 2)" with 3 bidding package .
22/07/2026 09:05
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: SPT EVENT AND TRADING SERVICE TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 15:07
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026" in the form Open bidding .
14/05/2026 10:32
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2026 06:26
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
12/05/2026 06:24
Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers publishes the plan Providing services to organize "Training and fostering trade union officials in 2026" with 3 bidding package .
07/05/2026 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vietnam Trade Union Agricuture and Rural Development of Workers has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects