Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 109,600,950,671 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 102,941,729,903 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 109,600,950,671 VND, in which the total winning value is: 102,941,729,903 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Experimental reinforced concrete pile of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG TESTING SURVEY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/03/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: GM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: CMAXX CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 15:51
Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted Tender Notice construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC with the form Open bidding.
25/12/2025 08:46
Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC with the form Open bidding.
25/12/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: MINH HUONG COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the request Contractor selection plan (adjustments and additions) for the project: Construction of VIPCO Petroleum Transportation Joint Stock Company Headquarters. Location: No. 6 Cu Chinh Lan, Hong Bang Ward, City. Hai Phong of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC with 3 bidding package.
22/12/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: BAO TU KHUE TRADING CONSTRUCTION MECHANICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/11/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2025 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC announced the results of the bid package Verification of Feasibility Study Report .
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/09/2025 16:06
Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC announced the results of the bid package Prepare environmental impact assessment report .
- Winning bidder: T.D.A ENVIRONMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2025 15:05
Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC announced the results of the bid package Prepare feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INDUSTRY AND CIVIL DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2025 15:02
Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC announced the results of the bid package Construction survey .
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 15:55
Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction survey work .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION SURVEY AND DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 15:53
Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC announced the results of the bid package Setting up construction survey tasks .
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 15:46
Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC announced the results of the bid package Checking current works .
- Winning bidder: BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 15:44
Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 11:09
Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC announced the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
03/02/2025 08:49
Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC publishes Tender Notice Project management consultancy in the form Open bidding .
07/01/2025 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Experimental reinforced concrete pile of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG TESTING SURVEY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/03/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: GM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: CMAXX CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 15:51
Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted Tender Notice construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC with the form Open bidding.
25/12/2025 08:46
Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC with the form Open bidding.
25/12/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: MINH HUONG COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the request Contractor selection plan (adjustments and additions) for the project: Construction of VIPCO Petroleum Transportation Joint Stock Company Headquarters. Location: No. 6 Cu Chinh Lan, Hong Bang Ward, City. Hai Phong of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC with 3 bidding package.
22/12/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: BAO TU KHUE TRADING CONSTRUCTION MECHANICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/11/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate of the investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2025 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC is the investor of 9 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam petroleum Transport JSC is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.