Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vinacomin Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 63,535,093,947 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,688,245,653 VND.
- The savings rate is: 57.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vinacomin Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 63,535,093,947 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,688,245,653 VND.
- The savings rate is: 57.99%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the request Procurement of drugs for medical examination and treatment at Coal - Mineral Hospital in 2022 - 2023 of the investor Vinacomin Hospital with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Independent Audit of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
30/11/2021 15:27
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply of Realtime PCR testing machine system and auxiliary equipment of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TẤT THÀNH
27/10/2021 10:33
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Prepare Bid, Evaluate Proposal of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHIỆP THAN KHOÁNG SẢN VIỆT NAM BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN CHUYÊN NGÀNH MỎ THAN TKV
11/10/2021 10:37
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Appraisal of equipment price of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
11/10/2021 09:16
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Verification of technical and financial statements of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
11/10/2021 09:13
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Bình Nguyên
11/10/2021 09:03
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction Insurance of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
01/09/2021 09:58
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction supervision of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
01/09/2021 09:43
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Project management consultancy, Request document preparation consultant and proposal evaluation of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
01/09/2021 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vinacomin Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Herbal medicine, traditional medicine (excluding traditional medicine) in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2022 10:35
Vinacomin Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Original brand-name drug or treatment equivalent in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2022 08:24
Vinacomin Hospital publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Generic drugs in the form Open bidding .
29/09/2022 16:49
Vinacomin Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of drugs for medical examination and treatment at Coal - Mineral Hospital in 2022 - 2023 with 3 bidding package .
15/09/2022 16:05
Vinacomin Hospital publishes the plan KHLCNT investment project to purchase DR digital X-ray image acquisition and processing system at coal medical center in Mao Khe area with 3 bidding package .
08/02/2022 14:55
Vinacomin Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Independent Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
30/11/2021 15:27
Vinacomin Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Supply of Realtime PCR testing machine system and auxiliary equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TẤT THÀNH
27/10/2021 10:33
Vinacomin Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Prepare Bid, Evaluate Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHIỆP THAN KHOÁNG SẢN VIỆT NAM BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN CHUYÊN NGÀNH MỎ THAN TKV
11/10/2021 10:37
Vinacomin Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Appraisal of equipment price .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO VIỆT
11/10/2021 09:16
Vinacomin Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Verification of technical and financial statements .
- Winning bidder: CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHIỆP THAN KHOÁNG SẢN VIỆT NAM BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN CHUYÊN NGÀNH MỎ THAN TKV
11/10/2021 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the request Procurement of drugs for medical examination and treatment at Coal - Mineral Hospital in 2022 - 2023 of the investor Vinacomin Hospital with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Independent Audit of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
30/11/2021 15:27
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply of Realtime PCR testing machine system and auxiliary equipment of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TẤT THÀNH
27/10/2021 10:33
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Prepare Bid, Evaluate Proposal of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHIỆP THAN KHOÁNG SẢN VIỆT NAM BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN CHUYÊN NGÀNH MỎ THAN TKV
11/10/2021 10:37
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Appraisal of equipment price of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
11/10/2021 09:16
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Verification of technical and financial statements of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
11/10/2021 09:13
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Bình Nguyên
11/10/2021 09:03
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction Insurance of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
01/09/2021 09:58
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction supervision of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
01/09/2021 09:43
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Project management consultancy, Request document preparation consultant and proposal evaluation of the investor Vinacomin Hospital.
01/09/2021 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vinacomin Hospital is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vinacomin Hospital is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vinacomin Hospital is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vinacomin Hospital is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vinacomin Hospital has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vinacomin Hospital is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.