Package No. 4: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 4: Construction supervision
Name of project
Dự án Cải tạo mở rộng nhà khám đa khoa tại Trung tâm y tế than khu vực Mạo Khê
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
64.534.990 VND
Tender value
64.534.990 VND
Conversion date
18/11/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 54/QĐ-BV ngày 28/01/2021
Approval date
28/01/2021
Completion date
09:43 01/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101980323 0101980323

Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Bình Nguyên

64.534.990 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second