Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.46%, Construction 11.54%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,598,828,861 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,419,963,496 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.46%, Construction 11.54%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,598,828,861 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,419,963,496 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 834 bidding packages, of which 590 were won, 229 were lost, 7 are pending results, and 8 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 70.46% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.4% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (423), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (21), Hưng Yên (20), Điện Biên (15), Hải Phòng (13), Nghệ An (9), Gia Lai (9), Phú Thọ (8), Huế (8), Thái Nguyên (8), Quảng Ninh (7), Tuyên Quang (6), Đà Nẵng (5), Ninh Bình (5), Quảng Trị (4), Đắk Lắk (3), Nationwide (3), Đồng Nai (2), Tây Ninh (2), Sơn La (2), Lai Châu (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Lào Cai (1), Cần Thơ (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (259)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (423), Hưng Yên (19), Điện Biên (15), Nghệ An (9), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (9), Huế (8), Quảng Ninh (7), Hải Phòng (6), Bắc Kạn (4), Hà Giang (4), Bình Định (4), Thái Nguyên (4), Quảng Trị (4), Gia Lai (4), Đà Nẵng (4), Vĩnh Phúc (3), Phú Yên (3), Nationwide (3), Ninh Bình (2), Nam Định (2), Phú Thọ (2), Sơn La (2), Hòa Bình (1), Quảng Nam (1), Lai Châu (1), Hải Dương (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Bình Phước (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Long An (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Tây Ninh (1), Thái Bình (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Lào Cai (1), Undefined (283)
- Has relationships with 123 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 118 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 61 contractors in 388 bidding packages, won 155 packages, lost 229 packages, 3 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 22 contractors in 50 bidding packages, won 45 packages, lost 4 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovation and repair of the headquarters building for X20 Joint Stock Company in Long Bien Ward, Hanoi City. of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Temporary cafeteria renovation and repair project in Zone B of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Temporary cafeteria renovation and repair project in Zone B of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 17:24
Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package number 04: Supply and installation of hallway carpet system from floors 5 to 14 of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Temporary cafeteria renovation and repair project in Zone B of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
15/08/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Package No. 3: Renovation and repair construction; Project: Renovation and repair of temporary shift kitchen in area B of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
15/08/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Package No. 3: Renovation and repair construction; Project: Renovation and repair of temporary shift kitchen in area B of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 17:39
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request "Additional equipment and CCDC to serve production and business activities at Seasoul Hotel" of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
03/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Interior construction of reception hall, elevator lobby and swimming pool. under the plan "Procurement of additional equipment and CCDC to serve the production and business plan of Sea Soul hotel" Central Branch/X20 Joint Stock Company of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển VBM Việt Nam
03/07/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Package No. 2: Consulting on verifying technical and economic reports; Project: Renovating and repairing temporary shift kitchen area B of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply, installation, and operating instructions for additional investment in machinery and equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIET LE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2026 10:32
X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply, install and guide additional investment in investing in MMTB, CCDC .
- Winning bidder: VIET LE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 15:36
X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Supply, install and guide additional investment in investing in MMTB, CCDC with 1 participating contractors .
05/07/2025 09:31
X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supply, install and guide additional investment in investing in MMTB, CCDC in the form Competitive Offer .
27/06/2025 19:45
X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Supply, install and guide additional investment in investing in MMTB, CCDC with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 11:00
X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 07 (Factory renovation and auxiliary items-Processing and renovating factory factory and auxiliary items of military sewing factory) with 4 participating contractors .
19/05/2025 09:09
X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 07 (Factory renovation and auxiliary items-Processing and renovating factory factory and auxiliary items of military sewing factory) in the form Open bidding .
08/05/2025 09:20
X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 (Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating bidding for construction) .
- Winning bidder: SON HA DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 15:45
X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04 (Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, HSYC, contractor selection results) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN GROUP
28/04/2025 14:26
X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 (Construction and installation of equipment - Multi -function mixed fire prevention and fighting system) .
- Winning bidder: VU HOANG PCCC EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovation and repair of the headquarters building for X20 Joint Stock Company in Long Bien Ward, Hanoi City. of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Temporary cafeteria renovation and repair project in Zone B of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Temporary cafeteria renovation and repair project in Zone B of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 17:24
Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package number 04: Supply and installation of hallway carpet system from floors 5 to 14 of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Temporary cafeteria renovation and repair project in Zone B of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
15/08/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Package No. 3: Renovation and repair construction; Project: Renovation and repair of temporary shift kitchen in area B of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
15/08/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Package No. 3: Renovation and repair construction; Project: Renovation and repair of temporary shift kitchen in area B of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 17:39
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request "Additional equipment and CCDC to serve production and business activities at Seasoul Hotel" of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
03/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Interior construction of reception hall, elevator lobby and swimming pool. under the plan "Procurement of additional equipment and CCDC to serve the production and business plan of Sea Soul hotel" Central Branch/X20 Joint Stock Company of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển VBM Việt Nam
03/07/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Package No. 2: Consulting on verifying technical and economic reports; Project: Renovating and repairing temporary shift kitchen area B of the investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 59 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 26 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.