Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 100 bidding packages, of which 46 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 37 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 70 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.54%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 5.41%, Non-consultancy 54.05%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,903,502,557 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,113,603,508 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.54%, Construction 0%, Consulting 5.41%, Non-consulting 54.05%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,903,502,557 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,113,603,508 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Operation and maintenance of infrastructure works and exploitation of works to put into use; Update new regulations of the law on bidding (Bidding operations, community bidding, online bidding) of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: PROCUREMENT AND ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Upgrading and operating the information system of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: FSI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Operation and maintenance of infrastructure works and exploitation of works to put into use; Update new regulations of the law on bidding (Bidding operations, community bidding, online bidding) of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định with the form Open bidding.
08/11/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for package No. 03 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CREATIVE JOINT STOCK
30/10/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Training and capacity building for officials at all levels to implement the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas in Binh Dinh province period 2021-2025, year 2024 (Adjusted) of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the infrastructure of the data information system on ethnic affairs in Binh Dinh province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2024 13:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ DTS
11/10/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Rent the infrastructure of the data information system on ethnic affairs in Binh Dinh province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Upgrading and operating the information system of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Upgrading and operating the data information system on ethnic affairs in Binh Dinh province to serve the organization and implementation of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in the period 2021 - 2030 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định with 5 bidding package.
04/10/2024 07:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Operation and maintenance of infrastructure works and exploitation of works to put into use; Update new regulations of the law on bidding (Bidding operations, community bidding, online bidding) .
- Winning bidder: PROCUREMENT AND ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 16:33
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Upgrading and operating the information system .
- Winning bidder: FSI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 16:35
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bidding package Operation and maintenance of infrastructure works and exploitation of works to put into use; Update new regulations of the law on bidding (Bidding operations, community bidding, online bidding) with 1 participating contractors .
17/11/2024 08:02
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Operation and maintenance of infrastructure works and exploitation of works to put into use; Update new regulations of the law on bidding (Bidding operations, community bidding, online bidding) in the form Open bidding .
08/11/2024 09:00
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CREATIVE JOINT STOCK
30/10/2024 08:32
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Upgrading and operating the information system with 1 participating contractors .
28/10/2024 15:42
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Training and capacity building for officials at all levels to implement the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas in Binh Dinh province period 2021-2025, year 2024 (Adjusted) with 1 bidding package .
25/10/2024 15:53
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Rent the infrastructure of the data information system on ethnic affairs in Binh Dinh province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2024 13:38
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ DTS
11/10/2024 09:27
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định publishes the plan Rent the infrastructure of the data information system on ethnic affairs in Binh Dinh province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
11/10/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Operation and maintenance of infrastructure works and exploitation of works to put into use; Update new regulations of the law on bidding (Bidding operations, community bidding, online bidding) of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: PROCUREMENT AND ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Upgrading and operating the information system of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: FSI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Operation and maintenance of infrastructure works and exploitation of works to put into use; Update new regulations of the law on bidding (Bidding operations, community bidding, online bidding) of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định with the form Open bidding.
08/11/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for package No. 03 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CREATIVE JOINT STOCK
30/10/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Training and capacity building for officials at all levels to implement the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas in Binh Dinh province period 2021-2025, year 2024 (Adjusted) of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the infrastructure of the data information system on ethnic affairs in Binh Dinh province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2024 13:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ DTS
11/10/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Rent the infrastructure of the data information system on ethnic affairs in Binh Dinh province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Upgrading and operating the information system of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Upgrading and operating the data information system on ethnic affairs in Binh Dinh province to serve the organization and implementation of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in the period 2021 - 2030 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định with 5 bidding package.
04/10/2024 07:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định is the owner of 49 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 49 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định is the investor of 37 package, of which 37 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định is the owner of 70 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.