Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 40.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,852,663,573 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,660,087,354 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,852,663,573 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,660,087,354 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction of project items of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - XÂY DỰNG - DỊCH VỤ HUY HOÀNG
29/08/2024 16:44
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for construction of project items of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
15/07/2024 23:42
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of E-HSMT for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ DELUXE
12/07/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT construction package of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
12/07/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Maintenance and repair of public assets: Vinh Long Provincial Ethnic Committee. Class
Item: Maintenance and repair of office buildings, gates - fences, yards, garages of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 9 bidding package.
04/07/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve general work for the Provincial Ethnic Committee of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV Ô TÔ TRƯỜNG HẢI VĨNH LONG
26/12/2023 16:45
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve general work for the Provincial Ethnic Committee of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Purchasing cars to serve general work for the Provincial Ethnic Committee of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2023 14:24
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Property procurement in 2023 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
04/11/2023 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
20/10/2021 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of E-HSMT for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ DELUXE
12/07/2024 11:01
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT construction package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
12/07/2024 10:59
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of public assets: Vinh Long Provincial Ethnic Committee. Class
Item: Maintenance and repair of office buildings, gates - fences, yards, garages with 9 bidding package .
04/07/2024 14:18
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Purchasing cars to serve general work for the Provincial Ethnic Committee with 3 bidding package .
14/12/2023 14:24
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI Thăng Long
20/10/2021 14:46
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI Thăng Long
20/10/2021 14:20
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Phát Lộc
19/10/2021 15:53
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Vĩnh Long
19/10/2021 15:49
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Construction of work items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XD & Dịch vụ Mỹ thuật Thái Xiêm ST
15/10/2021 10:48
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Renovating, upgrading and expanding the crematorium of Ky Son pagoda, Loan My commune, Tam Binh district with 6 bidding package .
15/10/2021 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction of project items of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - XÂY DỰNG - DỊCH VỤ HUY HOÀNG
29/08/2024 16:44
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for construction of project items of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
15/07/2024 23:42
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of E-HSMT for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ DELUXE
12/07/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT construction package of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
12/07/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Maintenance and repair of public assets: Vinh Long Provincial Ethnic Committee. Class
Item: Maintenance and repair of office buildings, gates - fences, yards, garages of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 9 bidding package.
04/07/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve general work for the Provincial Ethnic Committee of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV Ô TÔ TRƯỜNG HẢI VĨNH LONG
26/12/2023 16:45
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve general work for the Provincial Ethnic Committee of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Purchasing cars to serve general work for the Provincial Ethnic Committee of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2023 14:24
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Property procurement in 2023 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
04/11/2023 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
20/10/2021 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Vĩnh Long is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.