Package 1: Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 1: Construction insurance
Name of project
Cơ sở hỏa táng cho đồng bào dân tộc Khmer
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
51.367.018 VND
Tender value
51.367.018 VND
Conversion date
13/01/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
379/QĐ-BDT ngày 19/8/2021
Approval date
19/08/2021
Completion date
14:46 20/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI Thăng Long

24.554.277 VND 540 day 540 (kể từ ngày khởi công đến khi công trình hoàn thành đưa vào sử dụng cộng thêm 12 tháng bảo hành công trình)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second