Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- Announced 31 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 123 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 59 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 47 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 67 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 61 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 103,174,952,338 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 101,259,774,275 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 103,174,952,338 VND, in which the total winning value is: 101,259,774,275 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA.
- Winning bidder: DTM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Dũng An Vĩnh Phúc
04/09/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA has posted the request : Renovation and repair of Lien Son Kindergarten, Thai Hoa Commune, Phu Tho Province; Item: Two-story, eight-classroom building. of the investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA with 5 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:49
BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of the Lien Son Kindergarten in Thai Hoa Commune, Phu Tho Province; Item: Two-story, eight-classroom building..
03/09/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NTT
26/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng 66
25/08/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH LẬP VĨNH PHÚC
25/08/2026 10:40
Bid solicitor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
24/08/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
22/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Dũng An Vĩnh Phúc
21/08/2026 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA is the investor of 31 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 33 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA is the investor of 23 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 23 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA is the owner of 59 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAN QLDA XÃ THÁI HÒA is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.