Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Quản lý dự án as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 183 contractors.
- Announced 25 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 288 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 78 packages (with 89 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 214 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 149 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 83 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 77 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.49 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.22%, Construction 32.58%, Consultancy 41.57%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 5.62%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,133,617,133,915 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,116,841,811,211 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Quản lý dự án as follows:
- Has relationships with 183 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.49 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.22%, Construction 32.58%, Consulting 41.57%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 5.62%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,133,617,133,915 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,116,841,811,211 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 17:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the evaluation of bids for the "Consultancy and Supervision of Construction and Equipment Installation" package. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
21/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results for construction and equipment installation bidding packages of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
21/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on tender preparation, evaluation of bids for consulting services, construction and equipment installation supervision. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction and installation of equipment of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the request Procurement Plan, Phase 1, 2026: Project "Construction of the Science Research Center and Training Facility at the National University of Laos" of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án with 7 bidding package.
18/08/2026 20:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the request Procurement Plan, Phase 1, 2026: Project "Construction of the Science Research Center and Training Facility at the National University of Laos" of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án with 7 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project audit of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: RUBIK AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results Package "Topographic and geological survey, Preparation of feasibility study report, Application of BIM construction information model in project preparation phase" of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for the Package "Topographic and geological survey, Preparation of feasibility study report and Application of BIM construction information model in project preparation phase" of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: HHP CONSTRUCTION BUILD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2026 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý dự án announced the results of the bid package Consulting on supervision of implementation (IT device component) .
- Winning bidder: Sazion Technology Joint stock Company
27/10/2025 15:52
Ban Quản lý dự án announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: FSI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2025 15:54
Ban Quản lý dự án announced the results of the bid package Equipment cost appraisal .
- Winning bidder: SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2025 14:10
Ban Quản lý dự án announced the results of the bid package Equipment cost appraisal .
- Winning bidder: SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2025 11:30
Ban Quản lý dự án announced the results of the bid package Pricing consultancy (IT device component) .
- Winning bidder: AN DUONG VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2025 14:48
Ban Quản lý dự án announced the results of the bid package Equipment cost appraisal .
- Winning bidder: AN DUONG VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2025 14:44
Ban Quản lý dự án announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installation of equipment (structure of science and technology equipment) .
- Winning bidder: VICTORY INSTRUMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOP LONG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2025 16:40
Ban Quản lý dự án announced the results of the bid package Design verification consultancy and implementation estimate after basic design .
- Winning bidder: CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY FOR CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONTMENT TECHNOLOGY
13/08/2025 13:56
Ban Quản lý dự án announced the results of the bid package Monitoring and supervision consultancy and installation of equipment (Science and Technology components) .
- Winning bidder: Sazion Technology Joint stock Company
06/08/2025 15:06
Ban Quản lý dự án announced the results of the bid package Design consultancy and implementation after basic design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC CÔNG TRÌNH, THUY MINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2025 09:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 17:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the evaluation of bids for the "Consultancy and Supervision of Construction and Equipment Installation" package. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
21/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results for construction and equipment installation bidding packages of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
21/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on tender preparation, evaluation of bids for consulting services, construction and equipment installation supervision. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction and installation of equipment of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the request Procurement Plan, Phase 1, 2026: Project "Construction of the Science Research Center and Training Facility at the National University of Laos" of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án with 7 bidding package.
18/08/2026 20:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the request Procurement Plan, Phase 1, 2026: Project "Construction of the Science Research Center and Training Facility at the National University of Laos" of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án with 7 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project audit of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: RUBIK AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results Package "Topographic and geological survey, Preparation of feasibility study report, Application of BIM construction information model in project preparation phase" of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for the Package "Topographic and geological survey, Preparation of feasibility study report and Application of BIM construction information model in project preparation phase" of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án.
- Winning bidder: HHP CONSTRUCTION BUILD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2026 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án is the investor of 25 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án is the owner of 73 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 50 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án is the investor of 89 package, of which 56 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 33 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án is the owner of 214 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Quản lý dự án has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án is an investor with 183 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.