Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Quản lý dự án 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 63 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 63 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 81.82%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,222,662,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,591,626,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Quản lý dự án 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 81.82%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,222,662,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,591,626,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.58%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 10 bidding packages, of which 10 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 81.46% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.03% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Gia Lai (2), Đắk Lắk (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), Đà Nẵng (1), Huế (1), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (1), Undefined (9)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 305 bidding packages with 14 roles.
- Name of construction organization: BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN 5
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00000130
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Đà Nẵng
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông (Cầu, đường bộ)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 11: Completed project settlement audit consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5.
21/10/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Consulting on traffic safety verification before putting the project into operation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5.
29/08/2024 14:31
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Completed project settlement audit consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the request Contractor selection plan step of preparation of feasibility study report and BVTC design step of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Survey consultancy, scientific research report of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5.
25/06/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5.
19/06/2024 17:54
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5.
19/06/2024 17:36
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the request Contractor selection plan step of preparation of feasibility study report and BVTC design step of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 with 2 bidding package.
12/06/2024 15:23
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2024 17:47
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Consulting, surveying, preparation of F/S report of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2024 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý dự án 5 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 71, 469 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2025 16:54
Ban Quản lý dự án 5 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2025 08:53
Ban Quản lý dự án 5 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG THUẬN, GIA LAI ROAD MANAGEMENT AND MAINTENANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA THAI MECHANICS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY., DONG PHONG CONSULTANTS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG NAM - DA NANG ROAD MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ NGUYÊN HOÀNG
26/07/2025 16:56
Ban Quản lý dự án 5 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Hai Anh Construction and investment Joint Stock Company
18/07/2025 16:04
Ban Quản lý dự án 5 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
17/07/2025 15:24
Ban Quản lý dự án 5 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Construction supervision with 1 participating contractors .
17/07/2025 10:16
Ban Quản lý dự án 5 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Construction with 4 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 08:53
Ban Quản lý dự án 5 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
01/07/2025 17:30
Ban Quản lý dự án 5 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
01/07/2025 15:34
Ban Quản lý dự án 5 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction in the form Open bidding .
25/06/2025 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 11: Completed project settlement audit consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5.
21/10/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Consulting on traffic safety verification before putting the project into operation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5.
29/08/2024 14:31
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Completed project settlement audit consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the request Contractor selection plan step of preparation of feasibility study report and BVTC design step of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Survey consultancy, scientific research report of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5.
25/06/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5.
19/06/2024 17:54
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5.
19/06/2024 17:36
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted the request Contractor selection plan step of preparation of feasibility study report and BVTC design step of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 with 2 bidding package.
12/06/2024 15:23
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2024 17:47
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Consulting, surveying, preparation of F/S report of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2024 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 22 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 is the investor of 22 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án 5 is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.