Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,256,706,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,237,599,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,256,706,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,237,599,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH TRÚC TTC
01/12/2023 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HẢI
01/12/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
- Winning bidder: NHU QUYNH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2023 15:08
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION CO., LTD
01/12/2023 14:59
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VIỆT THIÊN AN
01/12/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal costs and contractor selection results of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
21/11/2023 21:58
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of appraisal of E-HSMT, EHSYC of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
21/11/2023 21:54
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
21/11/2023 21:52
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of appraisal of Bidding Documents, Bidding Documents and LCNT results of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
21/11/2023 21:45
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for appraisal of E-HSMT, E-HSYC and contractor selection results of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
21/11/2023 21:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal costs and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHẤT ĐĂNG
21/11/2023 21:58
Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu announced the results of the bid package Cost of appraisal of E-HSMT, EHSYC .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHẤT ĐĂNG
21/11/2023 21:54
Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHẤT ĐĂNG
21/11/2023 21:52
Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu announced the results of the bid package Cost of appraisal of Bidding Documents, Bidding Documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHẤT ĐĂNG
21/11/2023 21:45
Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu announced the results of the bid package Costs for appraisal of E-HSMT, E-HSYC and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
21/11/2023 21:35
Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu announced the results of the bid package Prepare Bidding Documents. HSYC review .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
21/11/2023 14:50
Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu announced the results of the bid package Cost of E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT assessment .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
21/11/2023 14:45
Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu announced the results of the bid package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
21/11/2023 14:42
Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu announced the results of the bid package Cost of preparing bid documents and evaluating construction bid bids .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
21/11/2023 14:36
Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu announced the results of the bid package Cost of E-HSYC assessment. E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
21/11/2023 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH TRÚC TTC
01/12/2023 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HẢI
01/12/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
- Winning bidder: NHU QUYNH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2023 15:08
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION CO., LTD
01/12/2023 14:59
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VIỆT THIÊN AN
01/12/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal costs and contractor selection results of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
21/11/2023 21:58
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of appraisal of E-HSMT, EHSYC of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
21/11/2023 21:54
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
21/11/2023 21:52
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of appraisal of Bidding Documents, Bidding Documents and LCNT results of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
21/11/2023 21:45
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for appraisal of E-HSMT, E-HSYC and contractor selection results of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu.
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
21/11/2023 21:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.