Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:11 17/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road in village 8 (section from Mr. Muu's house in village 8 to Mr. Vuong Manh Cuong's house)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding sources for the national target program to build new rural areas in Cu Kuin district for the period 2023-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
00:00 25/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
389/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
17/11/2023 15:02
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý xã Ea Hu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:07 17/11/2023
to
00:00 25/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
00:00 25/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG TQT Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số nhà 88/17 Võ Thị Sáu - Phường Tân Lập - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 Phòng kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Cư Kuin Consulting on designing design records, estimates Xã Dray Bhăng, huyện Cư Kuin, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DTAH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHẤT ĐĂNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 7 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DTAH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHẤT ĐĂNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 7 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m³: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Máy lu rung ≥ 25T: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
4
Máy san ≥ 108CV: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Máy ủi 110CV: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký với phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
7
Máy cắt, uốn cốt thép ≥ 5 kW: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
9
Máy đầm cóc ≥ 70kg :(Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
10
Máy hàn ≥ 23 kW :(Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Chặt cây có đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
6
cây
3
Đào gốc cây đường kính gốc <= 20cm
6
gốc cây
4
Chặt cây có đường kính gốc cây <= 30cm
6
cây
5
Đào gốc cây đường kính gốc <= 30cm
6
gốc cây
6
Chặt cây có đường kính gốc cây <= 40cm
5
cây
7
Đào gốc cây đường kính gốc <= 40cm
5
gốc cây
8
Chặt cây có đường kính gốc cây <= 50cm
3
cây
9
Đào gốc cây đường kính gốc <= 50cm
3
gốc cây
10
Đào vét hữu cơ ( đổ đi) đổ lên PTVC, đất cấp 1
2.5575
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ đổ đi cự ly 1.00 km đầu, đất cấp 1
2.5575
100m3
12
Vận chuyển tiếp đất hữu cơ đổ đi cự ly 4.00 km cuối, đất cấp 1
2.5575
100m3/1km
13
Đào nền đường ( đổ đi) bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp 2
1.121
100m3
14
Đào rãnh dọc hình thang (đổ đi) đổ lên PTVC, đất cấp 2
2.5722
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi cự ly 1.00 km đầu, đất cấp 2
3.6932
100m3
16
Vận chuyển tiếp đất đổ đi cự ly 4.00 km cuối, đất cấp 2
3.6932
100m3/1km
17
Đào nền đường (TD đắp) bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp 3
2.6156
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất (TD đắp) bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp 3
2.6156
100m3
19
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.6479
100m3
20
Đắp đất lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.7537
100m3
21
Chi phí mua đất đắp tại mỏ
3.4883
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất tại mỏ để đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (ĐL4*Hs1.35)
34.8827
10m3/1km
23
Vận chuyển tiếp đất tại mỏ để đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển 6.5 km(6.5 ĐL4*Hs1.35=8.775)
34.8827
10m3/1km
24
Lu nguyên thổ nền đường đào; K>0.95
28.153
100m2
25
Móng, mặt đường + HT. an toàn giao thông
26
Mặt đường BTXM đá 1x2 B20 (mac 250) dày 16 cm (C3223)
443.04
m3
27
Giấy dầu tạo phẳng và chống co ngót mặt đường
27.69
100m2
28
Móng đá cấp phối đá dăm loại 2 (Dmax = 37.5mm) dày 12cm
3.8766
100m3
29
Ván khuôn làm mặt đường BTXM
3.7312
100m2
30
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second