Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 39 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,253,399,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,247,582,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,253,399,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,247,582,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Ea Tieu commune sports ground of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 5 bidding package.
30/12/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the Community Cultural House
Buon Hluk, Buon Tieu Community Cultural House, Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2024 19:56
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repair and maintenance of community house in Ebung village, Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing roads between village 2 and village 4, Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
24/09/2024 06:03
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing internal roads in Buon Nir, Ea Tieu commune; Category: Foundations, foundations, pavements & drainage systems of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing internal roads in Knir village, Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
03/06/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing roads from Ea Tieu commune to Ea Kao commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2024 09:08
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing inter-village roads 1,4,8 and inter-village roads 1,4,5, Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing the traffic route between village 3 and village 7, Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing internal roads in Ea Tieu village (route 3), Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
08/05/2024 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu publishes the plan Ea Tieu commune sports ground with 5 bidding package .
30/12/2024 15:30
Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the Community Cultural House
Buon Hluk, Buon Tieu Community Cultural House, Ea Tieu commune with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2024 19:56
Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of community house in Ebung village, Ea Tieu commune with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2024 14:42
Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu publishes the plan Repairing roads between village 2 and village 4, Ea Tieu commune with 3 bidding package .
24/09/2024 06:03
Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu publishes the plan Repairing internal roads in Buon Nir, Ea Tieu commune; Category: Foundations, foundations, pavements & drainage systems with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2024 15:48
Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu publishes the plan Repairing internal roads in Knir village, Ea Tieu commune with 3 bidding package .
03/06/2024 16:35
Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu publishes the plan Repairing roads from Ea Tieu commune to Ea Kao commune with 3 bidding package .
15/05/2024 09:08
Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu publishes the plan Repairing inter-village roads 1,4,8 and inter-village roads 1,4,5, Ea Tieu commune with 3 bidding package .
15/05/2024 08:59
Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu publishes the plan Repairing the traffic route between village 3 and village 7, Ea Tieu commune with 3 bidding package .
15/05/2024 08:53
Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu publishes the plan Repairing internal roads in Ea Tieu village (route 3), Ea Tieu commune with 3 bidding package .
08/05/2024 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Ea Tieu commune sports ground of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 5 bidding package.
30/12/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the Community Cultural House
Buon Hluk, Buon Tieu Community Cultural House, Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2024 19:56
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repair and maintenance of community house in Ebung village, Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing roads between village 2 and village 4, Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
24/09/2024 06:03
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing internal roads in Buon Nir, Ea Tieu commune; Category: Foundations, foundations, pavements & drainage systems of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing internal roads in Knir village, Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
03/06/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing roads from Ea Tieu commune to Ea Kao commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2024 09:08
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing inter-village roads 1,4,8 and inter-village roads 1,4,5, Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing the traffic route between village 3 and village 7, Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has posted the request Repairing internal roads in Ea Tieu village (route 3), Ea Tieu commune of the investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu with 3 bidding package.
08/05/2024 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý xã Ea Tiêu is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.