Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Packages for Construction and Construction

    Watching    
Find: 08:59 14/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Ea Tieu Commune Cultural House
Bidding package name
Packages for Construction and Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget and provincial budget, district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 25/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
266/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
08/11/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý các chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia xã Ea Tiêu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:57 14/11/2023
to
08:00 25/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 25/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUC THUAN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 84 đường Nguyễn Kinh Chi - Phường Tân An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 Phòng kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Cư Kuin Consulting on designing design records, estimates Xã Dray Bhăng, huyện Cư Kuin, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DTAH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG THÀNH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 40/24 đường Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường Tự An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DTAH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG THÀNH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 40/24 đường Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường Tự An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 kW: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký với phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70kg:Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
6
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1kw: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
7
Máy vận thăng hoặc tời điện, sức nâng ≥ 0,8T: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay ≥ 0,62 kW: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
9
Cần trục Ô tô ≥ 6 tấn: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký với phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ + đăng kiểm (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
10
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký với phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ + kiểm định (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
11
Máy hàn ≥ 23 kW: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
12
Máy nén khí, công suất ≥360m3/h: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
13
Máy cắt, uốn cốt thép ≥ 5 kW: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ VĂN HÓA XÃ
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.649
100m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
60.021
m3
4
Lót đá 4x6 VXM M50
66.762
m3
5
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.247
100m2
6
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính <=10 mm
0.066
tấn
7
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính <=18 mm
2.534
tấn
8
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng <=250 cm, mác 200
42.324
m3
9
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dầy <=60 cm, vữa XM mác 50
48.609
m3
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.672
100m3
11
Đào xúc đất để đắp bằng máy đào <=1,6 m3, đất cấp III
1.577
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô 10T, đất cấp III
1.577
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly 3 km bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T, đất cấp III
1.577
100m3
14
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.428
100m2
15
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, đường kính <=10 mm, ở độ cao <=4 m
0.337
tấn
16
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, đường kính <=18 mm, ở độ cao <=4 m
1.862
tấn
17
Bê tông đà kiềng, đá 1x2, mác 200
14.276
m3
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.913
100m3
19
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.834
100m2
20
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính <=10 mm, cột, trụ cao <=16 m
0.19
tấn
21
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính <=18 mm, cột, trụ cao <=16 m
1.313
tấn
22
Bê tông cột, đá 1x2, tiết diện cột <=0,1 m2, cao <=4 m, mác 200
4.72
m3
23
Bê tông cột, đá 1x2, tiết diện cột <=0,1 m2, cao <=16 m, mác 200
5.016
m3
24
Xây bậc cấp gạch thẻ không nung 4x8x18, xây móng chiều dầy >30 cm, vữa XM mác 50
7.978
m3
25
Chi phí sản xuất lan can sắt hộp
39.06
m2
26
Lắp dựng lan can sắt hộp
39.06
m2
27
Xây gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ 80x80x180), xây tường chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <= 4cm, vữa XM mác 75
25.622
m3
28
Xây gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ 80x80x180), xây tường chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <= 4cm, vữa XM mác 75
52.416
m3
29
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
487.55
m2
30
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
489.3
m2
31
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
102.665
m2
32
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
126.52
m2
33
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
2.096
100m2
34
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <=10 mm, ở độ cao <=4 m
0.384
tấn
35
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <=18 mm, ở độ cao <=16 m
2.148
tấn
36
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
17.928
m3
37
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
140.8
m2
38
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.314
100m2
39
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính <=10 mm, cao <=4 m
0.099
tấn
40
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính >10 mm, cao <=4 m
0.152
tấn
41
Bê tông lanh tô,lanh tô liền mái hắt,máng nước,tấm đan..., đá 1x2, mác 200
4.347
m3
42
Trát lanh tô, ô văng, vữa XM mác 75
31.42
m2
43
Chi phí sản xuất cửa đi nhựa lõi thép, hai cánh mở quay, kính cường lực dày 8mm
36
m2
44
Chi phí sản xuất cửa đi nhựa lõi thép, một cánh mở quay, kính cường lực dày 8mm
24.2
m2
45
Chi phí sản xuất cửa sổ nhựa lõi thép, kính cường lực 8mm
36.72
m2
46
Lắp dựng cửa đi nhựa lõi thép, hai cánh mở quay, kính cường lực dày 8mm
36
m2
47
Lắp dựng cửa đi nhựa lõi thép, một cánh mở quay, kính cường lực dày 8mm
24.2
m2
48
Lắp dựng cửa sổ nhựa lõi thép, kính cường lực 8mm
36.72
m2
49
Sản xuất xà gồ thép
2.675
tấn
50
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.675
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Packages for Construction and Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Packages for Construction and Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second