Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BÁO CÔNG LÝ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 41.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,282,649,336 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,499,655,155 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BÁO CÔNG LÝ as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 41.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,282,649,336 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,499,655,155 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.68%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 64 bidding packages, of which 63 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 65.56% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 79.59% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (20), Thái Nguyên (5), Tây Ninh (4), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Quảng Ninh (3), Phú Thọ (3), Cần Thơ (3), Nationwide (2), Lạng Sơn (2), Gia Lai (2), Tuyên Quang (2), Quảng Ngãi (1), Hải Phòng (1), Huế (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Lai Châu (1), Lào Cai (1), Sơn La (1), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (20), Tây Ninh (4), Thái Nguyên (3), Quảng Ninh (3), Bình Dương (2), Nationwide (2), Lạng Sơn (2), Cần Thơ (2), Kon Tum (1), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Hải Phòng (1), Huế (1), Bình Định (1), Sóc Trăng (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Hà Giang (1), Lai Châu (1), Lào Cai (1), Phú Thọ (1), Sơn La (1), Undefined (13)
- Has relationships with 29 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 44 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 44 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 20 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the request Providing printing services from May to December 2026 of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the request Providing printing services from May to December 2026 of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Rent cars for recording of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
- Winning bidder: RED RIVER TRAVEL & COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Information work, propagation and dissemination of legal education to ensure traffic order and safety in 2024 of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
28/08/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Producing the program "Faith of Justice" of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
- Winning bidder: VICGROUP COMMUNICATION AND ENTERTAINMENT CORPORATION
28/08/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Information, propagation, dissemination and education of laws to ensure traffic order and safety in 2025 of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NEWS AGENCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the exhibition of socio -economic achievements on the occasion of the 80th anniversary of the National Day (September 2, 1945 - September 2, 2025) of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
- Winning bidder: LE & BROTHERS COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Logistics service scene of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
- Winning bidder: NICHE VIETNAM TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
21/08/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Specialized equipment rental service and studio context to record the scene of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NEWS AGENCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the request Plan for selecting budget estimating contractors: Organizing the exhibition of socio -economic achievements on the occasion of the 80th anniversary of the National Day (September 2, 1945 - September 2, 2025) of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2025 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BÁO CÔNG LÝ announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Rent cars for recording .
- Winning bidder: RED RIVER TRAVEL & COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2025 10:35
BÁO CÔNG LÝ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Logistics service scene .
- Winning bidder: NICHE VIETNAM TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
21/08/2025 08:58
BÁO CÔNG LÝ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Specialized equipment rental service and studio context to record the scene .
- Winning bidder: VIET NEWS AGENCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2025 08:54
BÁO CÔNG LÝ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 4: Casting and training acting actors package .
- Winning bidder: MEDIA EXPRESS COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 16:17
BÁO CÔNG LÝ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: High -tech human resource supply service in the scene and specialized post -production graphics .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP SỐ KEY
10/07/2025 16:14
BÁO CÔNG LÝ publishes the plan Propaganda information about poverty reduction projects on the National Program of the National Program of Sustainable Poverty Reduction with 5 bidding package .
04/07/2025 15:59
BÁO CÔNG LÝ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Production of the program "Faith in Justice" .
- Winning bidder: VICGROUP COMMUNICATION AND ENTERTAINMENT CORPORATION
20/06/2024 09:51
BÁO CÔNG LÝ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Production of the program "Faith in Justice" with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2024 10:01
BÁO CÔNG LÝ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Production of the program "Faith in Justice" in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2024 18:04
BÁO CÔNG LÝ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DVL - E & C JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the request Providing printing services from May to December 2026 of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the request Providing printing services from May to December 2026 of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Rent cars for recording of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
- Winning bidder: RED RIVER TRAVEL & COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Information work, propagation and dissemination of legal education to ensure traffic order and safety in 2024 of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
28/08/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Producing the program "Faith of Justice" of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
- Winning bidder: VICGROUP COMMUNICATION AND ENTERTAINMENT CORPORATION
28/08/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Information, propagation, dissemination and education of laws to ensure traffic order and safety in 2025 of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NEWS AGENCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the exhibition of socio -economic achievements on the occasion of the 80th anniversary of the National Day (September 2, 1945 - September 2, 2025) of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
- Winning bidder: LE & BROTHERS COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Logistics service scene of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
- Winning bidder: NICHE VIETNAM TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
21/08/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Specialized equipment rental service and studio context to record the scene of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NEWS AGENCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has posted the request Plan for selecting budget estimating contractors: Organizing the exhibition of socio -economic achievements on the occasion of the 80th anniversary of the National Day (September 2, 1945 - September 2, 2025) of the investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2025 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner BÁO CÔNG LÝ has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ is the investor of 12 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BÁO CÔNG LÝ is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.