Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners bao hung yen as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,561,393,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,551,552,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners bao hung yen as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,561,393,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,551,552,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Print and distribute Hung Yen newspaper in 2022 from April 1, 2022 - December 30, 2022 of the investor bao hung yen with the form National competitive bidding.
25/02/2022 18:07
The Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted the request Print and distribute Hung Yen newspaper in 2022 from April 1, 2022 to December 30, 2022 of the investor bao hung yen with 3 bidding package.
21/02/2022 17:01
Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Printing and publishing Hung Yen Newspaper of the New Year's Eve and the Spring of the Year of the Tiger in 2022 of the investor bao hung yen with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/12/2021 09:15
The Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted the request Print and distribute Hung Yen Newspaper in the New Year's Day and the Year of the Tiger in 2022 of the investor bao hung yen with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2021 18:58
Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted Tender Notice Buy a camcorder for newspaper publishing of the investor bao hung yen with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/12/2021 10:36
The Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted the request Buy a camcorder for newspaper publishing of the investor bao hung yen with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2021 09:42
Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted Tender Notice Camera shopping in 2021 of the investor bao hung yen with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/11/2021 10:32
The Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted the request Camera shopping in 2021 of the investor bao hung yen with 3 bidding package.
09/11/2021 11:01
The Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted the request Camera shopping in 2021 of the investor bao hung yen with 3 bidding package.
09/11/2021 10:59
bao hung yen Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of equipment of Hung Yen newspaper.
05/11/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
bao hung yen publishes the plan Print and distribute Hung Yen newspaper in 2022 from April 1, 2022 to December 30, 2022 with 3 bidding package .
21/02/2022 17:01
bao hung yen publishes the plan Print and distribute Hung Yen Newspaper in the New Year's Day and the Year of the Tiger in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2021 18:58
bao hung yen publishes the plan Buy a camcorder for newspaper publishing with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2021 09:42
bao hung yen announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Print regular newspapers Hung Yen Newspaper in the last 6 months of 2019 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TÔ HIỆU HƯNG YÊN
12/07/2019 09:28
bao hung yen publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Print regular newspapers Hung Yen Newspaper in the last 6 months of 2019 in the form National competitive bidding .
13/06/2019 11:42
bao hung yen publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for the printing package of Hung Yen Newspaper in the last 6 months of 2019 with 3 bidding package .
07/06/2019 16:13
bao hung yen announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and developing Hung Yen electronic newspaper (software + equipment) .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY TRUYỀN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH), CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI GIA MINH
11/09/2018 15:48
bao hung yen publishes Tender Notice Upgrading and developing Hung Yen electronic newspaper (software + equipment) in the form National competitive bidding .
24/07/2018 18:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Print and distribute Hung Yen newspaper in 2022 from April 1, 2022 - December 30, 2022 of the investor bao hung yen with the form National competitive bidding.
25/02/2022 18:07
The Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted the request Print and distribute Hung Yen newspaper in 2022 from April 1, 2022 to December 30, 2022 of the investor bao hung yen with 3 bidding package.
21/02/2022 17:01
Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Printing and publishing Hung Yen Newspaper of the New Year's Eve and the Spring of the Year of the Tiger in 2022 of the investor bao hung yen with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/12/2021 09:15
The Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted the request Print and distribute Hung Yen Newspaper in the New Year's Day and the Year of the Tiger in 2022 of the investor bao hung yen with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2021 18:58
Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted Tender Notice Buy a camcorder for newspaper publishing of the investor bao hung yen with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/12/2021 10:36
The Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted the request Buy a camcorder for newspaper publishing of the investor bao hung yen with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2021 09:42
Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted Tender Notice Camera shopping in 2021 of the investor bao hung yen with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/11/2021 10:32
The Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted the request Camera shopping in 2021 of the investor bao hung yen with 3 bidding package.
09/11/2021 11:01
The Bid solicitor bao hung yen has posted the request Camera shopping in 2021 of the investor bao hung yen with 3 bidding package.
09/11/2021 10:59
bao hung yen Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of equipment of Hung Yen newspaper.
05/11/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor bao hung yen is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor bao hung yen is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor bao hung yen is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor bao hung yen is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor bao hung yen has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor bao hung yen is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.