Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Báo Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,789,952,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,710,010,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Báo Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,789,952,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,710,010,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lai Châu (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lai Châu (2)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Rent webhosting of the investor Báo Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
24/03/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the request Approving estimates and contractor selection plan: "Hire webhosting" of the investor Báo Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Rent webhosting of the investor Báo Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
24/03/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the request Approving estimates and contractor selection plan: "Hire webhosting" of the investor Báo Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Rent ADSL line, rent Webhosting of the investor Báo Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
24/01/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the request Rent ADSL line, rent Webhosting of the investor Báo Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 17:46
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the request Rent ADSL line, rent Webhosting of the investor Báo Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Equipment installation supervision: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III of the investor Báo Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: KPS ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III of the investor Báo Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III of the investor Báo Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
05/11/2024 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Báo Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Rent webhosting .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
24/03/2025 15:33
Báo Lai Châu publishes the plan Approving estimates and contractor selection plan: "Hire webhosting" with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 15:27
Báo Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Rent webhosting .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
24/03/2025 15:14
Báo Lai Châu publishes the plan Approving estimates and contractor selection plan: "Hire webhosting" with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 15:07
Báo Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Rent ADSL line, rent Webhosting .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
24/01/2025 10:58
Báo Lai Châu publishes the plan Rent ADSL line, rent Webhosting with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 17:46
Báo Lai Châu publishes the plan Rent ADSL line, rent Webhosting with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 17:11
Báo Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Equipment installation supervision: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III .
- Winning bidder: KPS ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 09:43
Báo Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 09:40
Báo Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
05/11/2024 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Rent webhosting of the investor Báo Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
24/03/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the request Approving estimates and contractor selection plan: "Hire webhosting" of the investor Báo Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Rent webhosting of the investor Báo Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
24/03/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the request Approving estimates and contractor selection plan: "Hire webhosting" of the investor Báo Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Rent ADSL line, rent Webhosting of the investor Báo Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
24/01/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the request Rent ADSL line, rent Webhosting of the investor Báo Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 17:46
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the request Rent ADSL line, rent Webhosting of the investor Báo Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Equipment installation supervision: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III of the investor Báo Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: KPS ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III of the investor Báo Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Báo Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III of the investor Báo Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
05/11/2024 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Báo Lai Châu is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Báo Lai Châu is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Báo Lai Châu is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Báo Lai Châu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Báo Lai Châu is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.