Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III

    Watching    
Find: 16:36 11/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Upgrading electronic Lai Chau Newspaper phase III
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial Party budget source in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:15 21/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
97-QĐ/BLC
Approval date
10/10/2024 14:53
Approval Authority
Báo Lai Châu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:32 11/10/2024
to
11:15 21/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:15 21/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 665, đường Hồng Hà - Phường Chương Dương - Quận Hoàn Kiếm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 40 ngách 299/48 Đường Hoàng Mai - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results Số nhà 37 Hồng Phong, thôn Hoàng Xá - Thị trấn Vân Đình - Huyện Ứng Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Nâng cấp phần mềm báo điện tử Lai châu
1
PM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
2
Hệ thống quản trị Báo Điện tử Lai Châu
1
PM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
3
Bộ máy quay Camera chuyên dụng cho trường quay
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
4
Bộ sạc pin cho máy quay
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
5
Pin cho máy quay
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
6
Gá cho chân máy quay
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
7
Chân cho máy quay
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
8
Microphone để bàn, loại micro rùa
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
9
Micro không dây cài ve áo
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
10
Bàn Mixer Video/Audio
1
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
11
Bộ trường quay ảo chuyên dụng, livestream All In One HD
1
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
12
Bộ dựng hình phi tuyến chuyên dụng Bao gồm: 1. Máy trạm Workstation Silver 2. Card Video Decklink 4K 3. Phần mềm dựng hình chuyên dụng 4. Màn hình 24" 5. Loa kiểm tra âm thanh 6. Bộ lưu điện Offline 2KVA 7. Tai nghe kiểm tra
1
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
13
Bộ nhắc lời cho phát thanh viên Kèm theo: - Phần mềm chạy chữ nhắc lời Flip-Q - Bộ điều khiển chạy chữ bằng chân: REM-FOOT Phạm vi đọc: 23' / 7 m
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
14
Máy tính cài đặt phần mềm chạy chữ
1
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
15
Màn hình 23.8"
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
16
Bộ chuyển đổi Audio to SDI
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
17
Bộ chuyển đổi SDI Distribution
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
18
Tivi cho Multiview 55 inch
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
19
Tivi cho phát thanh viên 50inch
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
20
Loa kiểm tra
1
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
21
Bộ máy chủ lưu trữ dữ liệu dung lượng 90TBộ máy chủ lưu trữ dữ liệu dung lượng 90T (Có thể nâng cấp lưu trữ dữ liệu lên dung lượng 160T)
1
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
22
Máy quay phim cầm tay Full HD/4K
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
23
Thẻ Nhớ 128GB
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
24
Đầu đọc thẻ nhớ
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
25
Chân máy quay
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
26
Micro phỏng vấn
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
27
Túi đựng máy quay chuyên dụng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
28
Đèn trên máy quay
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
29
Pin Lithium-Ion
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
30
Sạc pin
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
31
Máy quay ghi hình chuyên dụng trên cao
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
32
Thẻ Nhớ MicroSDXC 128GB
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
33
Túi đựng máy quay hình chuyên dụng trên cao
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
34
Bộ Micro không dây
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
35
Laptop
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
36
Máy ảnh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
37
Túi đựng máy máy ảnh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
38
Chân máy ảnh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
39
Pin cho máy ảnh
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
40
Thẻ Nhớ Micro SDXC 128GB
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
41
Thẻ Nhớ Micro SDXC 64GB
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
42
Tay cầm máy ảnh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
43
Đèn Flash cho máy ảnh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
44
01 Lớp khung xương bằng sắt liên kết với nhau
40.6
Mét2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
45
01 Lớp xốp cách nhiệt dày 5cm
40.6
Mét2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
46
01 Lớp bông thủy tinh tráng bạc cách âm
40.6
Mét2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
47
01 lớp trần thả thạch cao tiêu âm
40.6
Mét2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
48
01 Lớp mút trứng tiêu âm
40.6
Mét2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
49
Vật tư phụ khác cho lắp đặt hoàn thiện
40.6
Mét2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60
50
01 lớp khung xương bằng sắt vách ngang dọc liên kết với nhau
82.48
Mét2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Báo Lai Châu
30
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Upgrading Lai Chau Electronic Newspaper phase III" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second