Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,979,194,967 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,897,897,521 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,979,194,967 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,897,897,521 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Provide materials and resources to support the "Danang Urban Sketching" project launch program. of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: GALA VIET EVENT & TOUR CORPORATION
20/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the request Provide materials and resources to support the "Danang Urban Sketching" project launch program. of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 11:49
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the request Procurement of furniture for the National Assembly Delegation Conference Hall and the People's Committee of Da Nang City of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Compulsory fire and explosion insurance service package and fire insurance, special risks for construction architecture and equipment inside the Da Nang Museum, 12-month warranty period of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
24/07/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the request Compulsory fire and explosion insurance service package and fire insurance, special risks for construction architecture and equipment inside the Da Nang Museum, 12-month warranty period of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing items to serve the opening program of the exhibition "Orange - Conscience and Justice - Da Nang 2026" of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: PC AUDIO
14/07/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the request Providing items to serve the opening program of the exhibition "Orange - Conscience and Justice - Da Nang 2026" of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and erection of tents and implementation of activities serving the 2026 Fine Arts Festival program at Da Nang Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: PC AUDIO
06/07/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing items for the opening program of the 2026 Fine Arts Festival at the Da Nang Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: GALA VIET EVENT & TOUR CORPORATION
06/07/2026 17:54
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the request Construction and erection of tents and implementation of activities serving the 2026 Fine Arts Festival program at Da Nang Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Required fire and explosion insurance for the Danang Museum in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
17/06/2025 16:23
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Bidding Package Plan: Required fire and explosion insurance for the Danang Museum in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:37
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Bidding Package Plan: Required fire and explosion insurance for the Danang Museum in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:30
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Bidding Package Plan: Required fire and explosion insurance for the Danang Museum in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 09:18
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing security, property protection services and ticket control at the Da Nang Museum (from April to December 2025) .
- Winning bidder: SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2025 14:20
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Providing security, property protection services and ticket control at the Da Nang Museum (from April to December 2025) with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 10:39
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing full hygiene services (May 2025) at the Da Nang Museum .
- Winning bidder: PHUC MANH PHAT TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 14:35
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan KHLCNT Bidding Package providing full cleaning services (9 months 2025) at the Da Nang Museum with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 09:09
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Producing and showing 3D Mapping movie "The Story of Da Nang - The Story of Da Nang" on the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of Da Nang .
- Winning bidder: POLISA MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH SENSE ART
09/04/2025 15:15
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package Producing and showing 3D Mapping movie "The Story of Da Nang - The Story of Da Nang" on the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of Da Nang with 2 participating contractors .
21/03/2025 09:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Provide materials and resources to support the "Danang Urban Sketching" project launch program. of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: GALA VIET EVENT & TOUR CORPORATION
20/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the request Provide materials and resources to support the "Danang Urban Sketching" project launch program. of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 11:49
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the request Procurement of furniture for the National Assembly Delegation Conference Hall and the People's Committee of Da Nang City of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Compulsory fire and explosion insurance service package and fire insurance, special risks for construction architecture and equipment inside the Da Nang Museum, 12-month warranty period of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
24/07/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the request Compulsory fire and explosion insurance service package and fire insurance, special risks for construction architecture and equipment inside the Da Nang Museum, 12-month warranty period of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing items to serve the opening program of the exhibition "Orange - Conscience and Justice - Da Nang 2026" of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: PC AUDIO
14/07/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the request Providing items to serve the opening program of the exhibition "Orange - Conscience and Justice - Da Nang 2026" of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and erection of tents and implementation of activities serving the 2026 Fine Arts Festival program at Da Nang Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: PC AUDIO
06/07/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing items for the opening program of the 2026 Fine Arts Festival at the Da Nang Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: GALA VIET EVENT & TOUR CORPORATION
06/07/2026 17:54
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted the request Construction and erection of tents and implementation of activities serving the 2026 Fine Arts Festival program at Da Nang Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.