Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,735,870,084 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,656,725,638 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,735,870,084 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,656,725,638 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Provide materials and resources to support the "Danang Urban Sketching" project launch program. .
- Winning bidder: GALA VIET EVENT & TOUR CORPORATION
20/08/2026 11:35
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Provide materials and resources to support the "Danang Urban Sketching" project launch program. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 11:49
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of furniture for the National Assembly Delegation Conference Hall and the People's Committee of Da Nang City with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 10:29
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Compulsory fire and explosion insurance service package and fire insurance, special risks for construction architecture and equipment inside the Da Nang Museum, 12-month warranty period .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
24/07/2026 14:44
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Compulsory fire and explosion insurance service package and fire insurance, special risks for construction architecture and equipment inside the Da Nang Museum, 12-month warranty period with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 16:46
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing items to serve the opening program of the exhibition "Orange - Conscience and Justice - Da Nang 2026" .
- Winning bidder: PC AUDIO
14/07/2026 14:41
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Providing items to serve the opening program of the exhibition "Orange - Conscience and Justice - Da Nang 2026" with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 17:55
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Construction and erection of tents and implementation of activities serving the 2026 Fine Arts Festival program at Da Nang Museum .
- Winning bidder: PC AUDIO
06/07/2026 17:59
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing items for the opening program of the 2026 Fine Arts Festival at the Da Nang Museum .
- Winning bidder: GALA VIET EVENT & TOUR CORPORATION
06/07/2026 17:54
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Construction and erection of tents and implementation of activities serving the 2026 Fine Arts Festival program at Da Nang Museum with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Required fire and explosion insurance for the Danang Museum in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
17/06/2025 16:23
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Bidding Package Plan: Required fire and explosion insurance for the Danang Museum in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:37
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Bidding Package Plan: Required fire and explosion insurance for the Danang Museum in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:30
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Bidding Package Plan: Required fire and explosion insurance for the Danang Museum in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 09:18
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing security, property protection services and ticket control at the Da Nang Museum (from April to December 2025) .
- Winning bidder: SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2025 14:20
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Providing security, property protection services and ticket control at the Da Nang Museum (from April to December 2025) with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 10:39
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing full hygiene services (May 2025) at the Da Nang Museum .
- Winning bidder: PHUC MANH PHAT TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 14:35
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan KHLCNT Bidding Package providing full cleaning services (9 months 2025) at the Da Nang Museum with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 09:09
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Producing and showing 3D Mapping movie "The Story of Da Nang - The Story of Da Nang" on the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of Da Nang .
- Winning bidder: POLISA MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH SENSE ART
09/04/2025 15:15
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package Producing and showing 3D Mapping movie "The Story of Da Nang - The Story of Da Nang" on the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of Da Nang with 2 participating contractors .
21/03/2025 09:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Provide materials and resources to support the "Danang Urban Sketching" project launch program. .
- Winning bidder: GALA VIET EVENT & TOUR CORPORATION
20/08/2026 11:35
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Provide materials and resources to support the "Danang Urban Sketching" project launch program. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 11:49
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of furniture for the National Assembly Delegation Conference Hall and the People's Committee of Da Nang City with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 10:29
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Compulsory fire and explosion insurance service package and fire insurance, special risks for construction architecture and equipment inside the Da Nang Museum, 12-month warranty period .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
24/07/2026 14:44
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Compulsory fire and explosion insurance service package and fire insurance, special risks for construction architecture and equipment inside the Da Nang Museum, 12-month warranty period with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 16:46
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing items to serve the opening program of the exhibition "Orange - Conscience and Justice - Da Nang 2026" .
- Winning bidder: PC AUDIO
14/07/2026 14:41
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Providing items to serve the opening program of the exhibition "Orange - Conscience and Justice - Da Nang 2026" with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 17:55
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Construction and erection of tents and implementation of activities serving the 2026 Fine Arts Festival program at Da Nang Museum .
- Winning bidder: PC AUDIO
06/07/2026 17:59
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing items for the opening program of the 2026 Fine Arts Festival at the Da Nang Museum .
- Winning bidder: GALA VIET EVENT & TOUR CORPORATION
06/07/2026 17:54
Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Construction and erection of tents and implementation of activities serving the 2026 Fine Arts Festival program at Da Nang Museum with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo tàng Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects