Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 71 bidding packages, of which 58 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 64 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 64 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,531,571,827 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,413,207,918 VND.
- The savings rate is: 32.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,531,571,827 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,413,207,918 VND.
- The savings rate is: 32.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Approval of contractor selection, Package: Reconstruction of the scientific dossier for the intangible cultural heritage "Brick and pottery making in Mang Thít, Vĩnh Long province" of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Plan for Selecting a Contractor for the Tender Package: Reconstruction of the "Mang Thít Brick and Pottery Making Heritage" Scientific Documentation. of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Decision Approving the contractor's plan for the package: painting, repairing and preserving outdoor display artifacts at the headquarters of 2 tanks T-76, M113, DAHATSU, VA4386 and 105MM cannon of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection results: package of tree and lawn care and trash cleaning at Vinh Long museum headquarters of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan: bidding package for painting, repairing and preserving outdoor exhibits of the headquarters of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Plan Approve the results of contractor selection for the package: tree care, grass carpet sweeping at Vinh Long museum headquarters of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Contractor selection plan, bidding package: installation of air conditioning to preserve warehouse artifacts of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Decision approving the results of contractor selection for the package: air tickets to participate in the cultural day activities of Vietnam's ethnic groups on April 19 to serve the cultural festival of ethnic groups in Vinh Long province in 2026 in City. Hanoi of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 08:15
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: air tickets to participate in the cultural day activities of Vietnam's ethnic groups on April 19 to serve the cultural festival of ethnic groups in Vinh Long province in 2026 in City. Hanoi of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Approve the Contractor Selection Plan for the package: air tickets to participate in activities of the Cultural Day of Vietnam's Ethnic Minorities April 19; serving the cultural festival of Vinh Long province's ethnic groups in 2026 in Hanoi of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2026 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long publishes the plan The decision on the plan to select the contractor for estimating the care of trees, lawns, sweeping garbage at the museum and the relics in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
13/06/2025 15:53
Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long publishes the plan The QD on approving the estimates for taking care of trees, lawns, sweeping garbage at the museum and relics in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 16:50
Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Decision approving the appointment of contractors for the consulting package of surveying, measuring, drawing the current situation and making estimates: Caring for trees, lawns, sweeping trash at Vinh Long Museum and relic sites with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 09:26
Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Consulting on surveying, measuring, drawing the current situation and making estimates: Caring for trees, lawns, sweeping trash at Vinh Long Museum and relic sites with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:54
Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Decision to approve the contractor selection plan Package: Consulting on surveying, measuring, drawing the current situation and making estimates: Caring for trees, lawns, sweeping trash at Vinh Long Museum and relic sites with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:53
Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Decision to approve the contractor selection plan Package: Consulting on surveying, measuring, drawing the current situation and making estimates: Caring for trees, lawns, sweeping trash at Vinh Long Museum and relic sites with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:49
Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Consulting on surveying, measuring, drawing the current situation and making estimates: Caring for trees, lawns, sweeping trash at Vinh Long Museum and relic sites with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:38
Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Decision regarding the approval of the results of selection of contractors for construction, maintenance and repair of public assets of the Vo Van Kiet TTCP Memorial Area, items for repairing toilets and solar lights of Nam Ky Khoi Nghia stele. with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 14:06
Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Decision regarding the approval of the results of selection of contractors for construction, maintenance and repair of public assets, Pham Hung Reservoir Repository Area, items of repair and waterproofing of the Memorial House with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 14:01
Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Decision regarding approval of results of selection of contractors for construction, maintenance and repair of public assets of Cai Ngang Revolutionary Historical Relic Area for the repair item of 08 thatched houses with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 13:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Approval of contractor selection, Package: Reconstruction of the scientific dossier for the intangible cultural heritage "Brick and pottery making in Mang Thít, Vĩnh Long province" of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Plan for Selecting a Contractor for the Tender Package: Reconstruction of the "Mang Thít Brick and Pottery Making Heritage" Scientific Documentation. of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Decision Approving the contractor's plan for the package: painting, repairing and preserving outdoor display artifacts at the headquarters of 2 tanks T-76, M113, DAHATSU, VA4386 and 105MM cannon of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection results: package of tree and lawn care and trash cleaning at Vinh Long museum headquarters of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan: bidding package for painting, repairing and preserving outdoor exhibits of the headquarters of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Plan Approve the results of contractor selection for the package: tree care, grass carpet sweeping at Vinh Long museum headquarters of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Contractor selection plan, bidding package: installation of air conditioning to preserve warehouse artifacts of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Decision approving the results of contractor selection for the package: air tickets to participate in the cultural day activities of Vietnam's ethnic groups on April 19 to serve the cultural festival of ethnic groups in Vinh Long province in 2026 in City. Hanoi of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 08:15
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: air tickets to participate in the cultural day activities of Vietnam's ethnic groups on April 19 to serve the cultural festival of ethnic groups in Vinh Long province in 2026 in City. Hanoi of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has posted the request Approve the Contractor Selection Plan for the package: air tickets to participate in activities of the Cultural Day of Vietnam's Ethnic Minorities April 19; serving the cultural festival of Vinh Long province's ethnic groups in 2026 in Hanoi of the investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2026 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long is the owner of 59 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 33 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long is the investor of 6 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Vĩnh Long is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.