Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 787 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 500 contractor selection plans with a total of 730 bidding packages, of which 490 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 264 packages (with 296 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 40 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 627 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 405 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 176 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 145 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.38%, Construction 9.80%, Consultancy 5.41%, Non-consultancy 6.42%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,554,423,823,824 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,558,156,265,685 VND.
- The savings rate is: 39.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 787 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.38%, Construction 9.80%, Consulting 5.41%, Non-consulting 6.42%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,554,423,823,824 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,558,156,265,685 VND.
- The savings rate is: 39.00%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 17 bidding packages, of which 17 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (7), Tây Ninh (5), Cần Thơ (2), Đồng Nai (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Đồng Tháp (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Tây Ninh (3), Bình Dương (3), Bình Phước (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Cần Thơ (1), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of blood collection tables, examination table, and shelving unit (a central desk for patient records) for the new testing laboratory located in Building C. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4.
- Winning bidder: LOC TAM ENVIRONMENT TRADING IMPORT EXPORT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 17:54
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the request Plan for selecting a construction consulting firm: Renovation and repair of Buildings B and F at Hospital 30-4. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:58
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted Tender Notice Repair of 256-slice computed tomography system at the Department of Diagnostic Imaging of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package TV13 package of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4.
- Winning bidder: NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan: Purchase of blood collection tables, examination tables, and shelving units (for patient records) for the new laboratory building (Building C). of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Air conditioning and refrigerator repair services for departments, rooms, and centers within Hospital 30-4. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4.
- Winning bidder: POWERFUL COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 17:21
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted Tender Notice Purchase IT equipment to deploy QLVB software of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/08/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase replacement supplies and components for maintenance of 02 AU680 biochemical testing machines at the Department of Biochemistry of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4.
- Winning bidder: HONG ANH TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:25
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Endoscopy and lithotripsy equipment of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 with the form Open bidding.
17/08/2026 09:18
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Install TV cable for 11-storey building (6th, 7th, 8th floors) and internet of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TELECOMMUNICATIONINFRASTRUCTURE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 announced the results of the bid package Second additional purchase of medical supplies, chemicals, and testing supplies. Includes 10 parts (18 items) .
- Winning bidder: MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED, DUY MINH EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, KD HEALTH CARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PT BIOMED MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHU GIA MEDICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, WEMBLEY MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAMECO MEDICAL JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, HOANG ANH DUONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, PHUONG QUANG TECHNOLOGY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TM PHÚC NGUYÊN VIỆT
10/07/2026 07:30
BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combining medicinal substances with medicinal herbs, traditional drugs, including 01 part .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Bovipharm
29/05/2026 08:48
BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Original brand-name drug bidding package, including 11 parts .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
29/05/2026 08:47
BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 announced the results of the bid package MSHH Package 03: Supply and installation of television and LED screen systems to serve propaganda, information provision and promotion of the hospital's medical services .
- Winning bidder: MMA GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 16:09
BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Purchasing microcatheter for vascular intervention .
- Winning bidder: TVT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2026 11:39
BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Purchase coronary ultrasound probe for the Volcano CORE Series S5TM image System intravascular ultrasound system .
- Winning bidder: VIET GIA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 18:36
BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Purchasing chemicals and testing supplies. Includes 03 parts (36 items) .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED, PHU GIA MEDICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2026 18:35
BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 announced the results of the bid package Design, construction, decoration, and equipment rental services for organizing Party Congress events .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Truyền thông và Giáo dục Lyon
12/01/2026 19:18
BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 publishes the plan Design, construction, decoration, and equipment rental services for organizing Party Congress events with 1 bidding package .
12/01/2026 19:00
BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Purchase of health scales and electronic blood pressure monitors .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TRANG THIẾT BỊ DỤNG CỤ Y TẾ VIMEC
05/01/2026 17:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of blood collection tables, examination table, and shelving unit (a central desk for patient records) for the new testing laboratory located in Building C. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4.
- Winning bidder: LOC TAM ENVIRONMENT TRADING IMPORT EXPORT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 17:54
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the request Plan for selecting a construction consulting firm: Renovation and repair of Buildings B and F at Hospital 30-4. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:58
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted Tender Notice Repair of 256-slice computed tomography system at the Department of Diagnostic Imaging of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package TV13 package of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4.
- Winning bidder: NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan: Purchase of blood collection tables, examination tables, and shelving units (for patient records) for the new laboratory building (Building C). of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Air conditioning and refrigerator repair services for departments, rooms, and centers within Hospital 30-4. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4.
- Winning bidder: POWERFUL COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 17:21
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted Tender Notice Purchase IT equipment to deploy QLVB software of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
20/08/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase replacement supplies and components for maintenance of 02 AU680 biochemical testing machines at the Department of Biochemistry of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4.
- Winning bidder: HONG ANH TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:25
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Endoscopy and lithotripsy equipment of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 with the form Open bidding.
17/08/2026 09:18
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Install TV cable for 11-storey building (6th, 7th, 8th floors) and internet of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TELECOMMUNICATIONINFRASTRUCTURE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has published 40 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 is the owner of 500 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 406 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 94 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 is the investor of 296 package, of which 218 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 78 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 is the owner of 627 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has published 1 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN 30-4 is an investor with 787 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.