Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase IT equipment to deploy QLVB software

    Watching      
Find: 10:57 20/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase IT equipment for implementing a CRM software.
Bidding package name
Purchase IT equipment to deploy QLVB software
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchase IT equipment to deploy QLVB software
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường An Đông, City Hồ Chí Minh
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
20/08/2026 10:56
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN 30-4

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 25/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 26/08/2026
Ceiling price
1.699.840.000 VND
Price step
3.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
45 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Máy vi tính
SingPC i5146.5FS690M50-N22F
SILICOM
Việt Nam
2026 trở về sau
64
Bộ
- Bộ vi xử lý (CPU): Core i5 thế hệ 14 hoặc tương đương, số nhân ≥ 14 cores, Cache ≥ 24MB, xung nhịp tối đa ≥ 5 GHz - Bộ nhớ trong (RAM) DDR5 ≥ 16GB, Bus ≥ 4800MHz hoặc tương đương. - Ổ cứng SSD dung lượng ≥ 512GB, chuẩn NVMe, Tốc độ đọc ≥ 2000 MB/s. - Bộ mạch chủ (Mainboard): Chipset Intel H610 hoặc tương đương trở lên, số khe cắm RAM ≥ 2, hỗ trợ tối đa ≥ 64GB Ram, hỗ trợ kết nối USB, RJ45, HDMI hoặc DisplayPort, tích hợp Audio in/out, đồng bộ, tương thích với cấu hình. - Vỏ máy (case), nguồn: Đồng bộ, tương thích với cấu hình. - Thiết bị ngoại vi: Chuột, bàn phím đồng bộ, tương thích với máy tính. - Hệ điều hành (OS): Windows 11 Pro 64 bit - Màn hình: Kích thước ≥ 21 inch, độ phân giải ≥ 1920 x 1080 (Full HD), Tần số quét ≥ 75Hz, hỗ trợ kết nối VGA, HDMI hoặc DisplayPort
Bệnh viện 30-4, Số 9 đường Sư Vạn Hạnh, phường An Đông, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase IT equipment to deploy QLVB software". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase IT equipment to deploy QLVB software" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second