Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Hospital of Acupuncture as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 358 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 256 contractor selection plans with a total of 499 bidding packages, of which 250 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 125 packages (with 151 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 26 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 441 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 324 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 101 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 98 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.87 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 68.21%, Construction 11.92%, Consultancy 5.96%, Non-consultancy 13.25%, Mixed 0.66%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 623,019,827,003 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 510,156,492,602 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Hospital of Acupuncture as follows:
- Has relationships with 358 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.87 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 68.21%, Construction 11.92%, Consulting 5.96%, Non-consulting 13.25%, Mixed 0.66%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 623,019,827,003 VND, in which the total winning value is: 510,156,492,602 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.12%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.61% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 4.81% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (3)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 13 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the results of the bidding package TV03/2026: Equipment valuation of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture.
- Winning bidder: DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the results of the bidding package TV02/2026: Review of the Technical and Economic Report of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture.
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC CONSULTING DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 2: Providing consumables of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture.
- Winning bidder: THALLO DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 23:59
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Providing chemicals of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CHEMICO - PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 23:01
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the results of the bidding package TV01/2026: Prepare technical and economic report of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture.
- Winning bidder: T&T VIET NAM CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the request The consulting packages for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovation and Upgrade of Fixed Assets at the Central Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital (2026) of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture with 3 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the request Tender for the audit of construction settlement: Maintenance and repair of a 11-story building, relocation of power cables, and installation of water tank systems for houses No. 1, No. 2, and No. 6 to support the demolition work for the construction of House No. 4 within the Central Traditional Medicine Hospital Investment, Construction, Renovation, and Upgrade Project. of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the results of the bidding package Repair work for the inpatient treatment area in the Department of Surgery of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NGỌC HÀ
11/08/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the request Repair work for the inpatient treatment area in the Department of Surgery of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the request Provide raw materials and supplies for the production of the traditional Chinese medicine "Fu Yang Dai Bo" in 2026. of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Hospital of Acupuncture announced the results of the bid package Repair, waterproofing, anti -leaking roof 1A, 1b, 5 -storey house, 6 -storey house and repair of 606 6 -storey toilets .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI BBC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/10/2025 15:53
National Hospital of Acupuncture announced the results of the bid package Sewing professional clothes and cloth for the Central Acupuncture Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ALIGRO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 16:01
National Hospital of Acupuncture announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installing LED screens at the Central Acupuncture Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH T&T ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2025 15:40
National Hospital of Acupuncture announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement, installation of direct drinking water purifier (with hot water) .
- Winning bidder: SMART VIET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 16:25
National Hospital of Acupuncture announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Cost of transportation and treatment of hazardous waste .
- Winning bidder: ENVIROMENT RESOURSES INVESTMENT AND TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 10:47
National Hospital of Acupuncture announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Collection, transportation and treatment of daily -life solid waste in the third quarter of the quarter of 2025 for the Central Acupuncture Hospital .
- Winning bidder: URBAN ENVIRONMENT LIMITED COMPANY
02/07/2025 10:42
National Hospital of Acupuncture publishes the plan Shopping, installing LED screens at the Central Acupuncture Hospital with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 11:49
National Hospital of Acupuncture announced the results of the bidding package Sewing professional clothes and cloth for the Central Acupuncture Hospital in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 10:20
National Hospital of Acupuncture announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Making a report on the proposal of environmental licensing .
- Winning bidder: TRUC LINH XANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 10:46
National Hospital of Acupuncture announced the results of the bid package Repair, waterproofing and renovating the hall stage area .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI BBC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the results of the bidding package TV03/2026: Equipment valuation of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture.
- Winning bidder: DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the results of the bidding package TV02/2026: Review of the Technical and Economic Report of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture.
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC CONSULTING DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 2: Providing consumables of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture.
- Winning bidder: THALLO DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 23:59
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Providing chemicals of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CHEMICO - PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 23:01
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the results of the bidding package TV01/2026: Prepare technical and economic report of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture.
- Winning bidder: T&T VIET NAM CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the request The consulting packages for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovation and Upgrade of Fixed Assets at the Central Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital (2026) of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture with 3 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the request Tender for the audit of construction settlement: Maintenance and repair of a 11-story building, relocation of power cables, and installation of water tank systems for houses No. 1, No. 2, and No. 6 to support the demolition work for the construction of House No. 4 within the Central Traditional Medicine Hospital Investment, Construction, Renovation, and Upgrade Project. of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the results of the bidding package Repair work for the inpatient treatment area in the Department of Surgery of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NGỌC HÀ
11/08/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the request Repair work for the inpatient treatment area in the Department of Surgery of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor National Hospital of Acupuncture has posted the request Provide raw materials and supplies for the production of the traditional Chinese medicine "Fu Yang Dai Bo" in 2026. of the investor National Hospital of Acupuncture with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Hospital of Acupuncture is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner National Hospital of Acupuncture has published 26 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor National Hospital of Acupuncture is the owner of 256 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 198 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 58 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor National Hospital of Acupuncture is the investor of 151 package, of which 135 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 16 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Hospital of Acupuncture is the owner of 441 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor National Hospital of Acupuncture has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Hospital of Acupuncture is an investor with 358 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.