Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 256 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 263 contractor selection plans with a total of 254 bidding packages, of which 261 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 164 packages (with 187 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 96 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 212 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 66 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 77 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 64 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.19%, Construction 1.60%, Consultancy 0.53%, Non-consultancy 25.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 214,980,834,960 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 182,589,398,989 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 256 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.19%, Construction 1.60%, Consulting 0.53%, Non-consulting 25.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 214,980,834,960 VND, in which the total winning value is: 182,589,398,989 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the request Purchase of spare parts and accessories for the EG-530WR gastroscopy endoscope model: Serial number: 5G361K442 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 10:35
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Purchase bone fusion materials for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Inspection, testing and calibration of medical equipment at Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CENTER OF TESTING AND CALIBRATION REGION 3
24/08/2026 14:41
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Purchasing Interventional Cardiology supplies for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the request Purchasing Interventional Cardiology supplies for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the request Purchase bone fusion materials for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase chemicals and additional testing supplies for the last 6 months of 2026 for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION
12/08/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the request Purchasing Interventional Cardiology supplies for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Buy HIV/AIDS medicine for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 10:26
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Inspection, testing and calibration of medical equipment at Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
27/07/2026 07:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Inspection, testing and calibration of medical equipment at Binh Phuoc General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CENTER OF TESTING AND CALIBRATION REGION 3
24/08/2026 14:41
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Repair colonoscope model: EC-530WL3 .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2026 08:46
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Rent a service car for business trips in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH TRƯỜNG BP
18/03/2026 07:33
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computer equipment and components in 2026 Binh Phuoc General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đinh Lăng
17/03/2026 08:41
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electrical and water equipment and supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ HÀ NỘI
05/02/2026 07:44
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Buy medical oxygen for Binh Phuoc General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
04/12/2025 13:21
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Buy 5th medical supplies for Binh Phuoc General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KIM VĨNH PHÁT , LUONG GIA SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2025 09:16
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Buy CO2 1 time for Binh Phuoc General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
18/09/2025 08:21
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước publishes the plan Buy chemicals and materials for testing for the period 2024 - 2025 for Binh Phuoc General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2025 09:45
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước publishes the plan Buy chemicals and materials for testing for the period 2024 - 2025 for Binh Phuoc General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2025 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the request Purchase of spare parts and accessories for the EG-530WR gastroscopy endoscope model: Serial number: 5G361K442 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 10:35
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Purchase bone fusion materials for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Inspection, testing and calibration of medical equipment at Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CENTER OF TESTING AND CALIBRATION REGION 3
24/08/2026 14:41
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Purchasing Interventional Cardiology supplies for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the request Purchasing Interventional Cardiology supplies for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the request Purchase bone fusion materials for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase chemicals and additional testing supplies for the last 6 months of 2026 for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION
12/08/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the request Purchasing Interventional Cardiology supplies for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Buy HIV/AIDS medicine for Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 10:26
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Inspection, testing and calibration of medical equipment at Binh Phuoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
27/07/2026 07:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has published 96 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước is the owner of 263 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 197 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 66 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước is the investor of 187 package, of which 135 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 52 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước is the owner of 212 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Phước is an investor with 256 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.