Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 315 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 183 contractor selection plans with a total of 483 bidding packages, of which 183 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 263 packages (with 305 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 40 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 460 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 226 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 97 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 73 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.46%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.54%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,128,480,237,692 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,060,026,141,949 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 315 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.46%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.54%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,128,480,237,692 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,060,026,141,949 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Repair of MRI System of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: TDK TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the request MRI system repair for Ca Mau General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 16: Puncture needles and biopsy supplies of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: DHC VIET NAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
25/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 15: Endoscopic digestive intervention instruments of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Bidding package for generic brand-name drugs or therapeutic equivalents (List of 02 drugs) of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Surgical supplies used in orthopedic trauma of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: VIET Y CO.,LTD
24/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Supplies and tools commonly used in coronary intervention of all kinds of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
22/08/2026 14:08
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 2: Angioplasty balloons of all kinds of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: DAN THANH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:08
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Coronary stents of all kinds of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:07
Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted Tender Notice Surgical supplies used in orthopedic trauma of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
11/08/2026 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Surgical supplies used in orthopedic trauma .
- Winning bidder: N.T.K SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, D.T.D MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.LTD, VIET Y CO.,LTD
24/08/2026 14:48
Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: High frequency electrocautery machine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY
28/07/2026 08:52
Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Coronary intervention balloon angioplasty .
- Winning bidder: KHAI VINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 07:50
Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for Generic drugs specialized in Oncology (List of 03 drugs) .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 09:36
Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: SG PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, VIET Y CO.,LTD, HANH NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HILIFE COMPANY LIMITED, KHAI VINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2026 16:38
Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair and replace components for the Light Source of the Gastrointestinal Endoscopy System model CLV - 190 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ ANH KHOA
20/04/2026 10:24
Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Generic drug bidding package (List of 08 drugs) .
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HƯNG NHẤT, BAO TOAN PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA KIM PHAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2026 15:53
Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Generic drug bidding package (List of 22 drugs) .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HUYPHARMA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMIDTED, TV.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2026 08:57
Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of surgical gowns .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG IMPORT EXPORT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2026 08:59
Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of general laparoscopic surgery kits .
- Winning bidder: NAM TRUNG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION
04/02/2026 08:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Repair of MRI System of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: TDK TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the request MRI system repair for Ca Mau General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 16: Puncture needles and biopsy supplies of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: DHC VIET NAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
25/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 15: Endoscopic digestive intervention instruments of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Bidding package for generic brand-name drugs or therapeutic equivalents (List of 02 drugs) of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Surgical supplies used in orthopedic trauma of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: VIET Y CO.,LTD
24/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Supplies and tools commonly used in coronary intervention of all kinds of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
22/08/2026 14:08
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 2: Angioplasty balloons of all kinds of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: DAN THANH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:08
The Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Coronary stents of all kinds of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:07
Bid solicitor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has posted Tender Notice Surgical supplies used in orthopedic trauma of the investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
11/08/2026 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has published 40 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau is the owner of 183 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 114 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 69 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau is the investor of 305 package, of which 210 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 95 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau is the owner of 460 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh Viện đa khoa Cà Mau is an investor with 315 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.