Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 567 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 225 contractor selection plans with a total of 329 bidding packages, of which 224 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 148 packages (with 198 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 70 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 252 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 121 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 96 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 85 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.26%, Construction 1.52%, Consultancy 0.51%, Non-consultancy 20.71%, Mixed 1.01%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,235,092,515,686 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 611,739,010,380 VND.
- The savings rate is: 50.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP as follows:
- Has relationships with 567 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.26%, Construction 1.52%, Consulting 0.51%, Non-consulting 20.71%, Mixed 1.01%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,235,092,515,686 VND, in which the total winning value is: 611,739,010,380 VND.
- The savings rate is: 50.47%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.29% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 0.02% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replacement of consumable materials and equipment for the fire protection system at Go Vap General Hospital. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: MOC THIEN AN INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and handle SF6 gas shortage in medium voltage RMU cabinet of 1,600KVA capacity transformer station of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN TUẤN TRẦN
27/08/2026 15:33
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted Tender Notice Purchase of additional computers, printers, and other equipment to support the implementation of regular health check-ups for residents in 2026 at Go Vap General Hospital. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
27/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Additional procurement of medical supplies in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT NAM PHÁT
26/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of components, materials, and repair/maintenance services for computers, printers, and IT equipment within the departments and offices of 2026. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: OPAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the request Purchase of additional computers, printers, and other equipment to support the implementation of regular health check-ups for residents in 2026 at Go Vap General Hospital. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical fabrics for use in 2026 - 2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: VINACONS DESIGN - INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning the air conditioning system at Go Vap General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ENERGY SOLUTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the request Maintenance and upkeep of VRV central air conditioning system, chiller, and wall-mounted air conditioning systems at Go Vap General Hospital for the period 2026-2028. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and inspection of fire protection and lightning strike prevention systems at Go Vap General Hospital in 2026. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM BẢO AN
20/08/2026 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of consumable materials and equipment for the fire protection system at Go Vap General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: MOC THIEN AN INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 14:11
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP announced the results of the bid package Additional procurement of medical supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ECO VIET NAM DEVELOPMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, COMPANY HOANG GIA COMPANY LIMITED, MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG ANH DUONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, PHUONG QUANG TECHNOLOGY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN LONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, AK GLOBAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ DTMED, CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP TOÀN DIỆN NGỌC PHÁT, PHƯƠNG PHƯƠNG PHARMACEUTICS CO., LTD, NAM MINH MEDICAL SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT NAM PHÁT
26/08/2026 15:11
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP announced the results of the bid package Procurement of components, materials, and repair/maintenance services for computers, printers, and IT equipment within the departments and offices of 2026. .
- Winning bidder: OPAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 10:37
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP announced the results of the bid package Cleaning the air conditioning system at Go Vap General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ENERGY SOLUTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 16:12
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and inspection of fire protection and lightning strike prevention systems at Go Vap General Hospital in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM BẢO AN
20/08/2026 10:44
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP announced the results of the bid package Printing publications (health examination papers) to serve the work of periodic health examinations for people and in-hospital health examinations .
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY STATISTIC PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 07:57
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of Kubota technology wastewater treatment system 300m3/day and night at Go Vap General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: FORTUNE TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2026 07:21
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP announced the results of the bid package Providing electrical supplies to repair and replace electrical equipment at Go Vap General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ENERGY-INDUSTRIAL PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 08:59
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP announced the results of the bid package Providing Ricoh IM3500 photocopy machine rental service at Go Vap General Hospital in 2026-2027 (12 months) .
- Winning bidder: Sieu Thanh Joint Stock Corporation
04/08/2026 15:38
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP announced the results of the bid package Hire a unit to provide digital X-ray services, ultrasound services, and lithotripsy services in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ECO VIET NAM DEVELOPMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replacement of consumable materials and equipment for the fire protection system at Go Vap General Hospital. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: MOC THIEN AN INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and handle SF6 gas shortage in medium voltage RMU cabinet of 1,600KVA capacity transformer station of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN TUẤN TRẦN
27/08/2026 15:33
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted Tender Notice Purchase of additional computers, printers, and other equipment to support the implementation of regular health check-ups for residents in 2026 at Go Vap General Hospital. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
27/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Additional procurement of medical supplies in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT NAM PHÁT
26/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of components, materials, and repair/maintenance services for computers, printers, and IT equipment within the departments and offices of 2026. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: OPAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the request Purchase of additional computers, printers, and other equipment to support the implementation of regular health check-ups for residents in 2026 at Go Vap General Hospital. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical fabrics for use in 2026 - 2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: VINACONS DESIGN - INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning the air conditioning system at Go Vap General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ENERGY SOLUTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the request Maintenance and upkeep of VRV central air conditioning system, chiller, and wall-mounted air conditioning systems at Go Vap General Hospital for the period 2026-2028. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and inspection of fire protection and lightning strike prevention systems at Go Vap General Hospital in 2026. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM BẢO AN
20/08/2026 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has published 70 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP is the owner of 225 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 136 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 89 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP is the investor of 198 package, of which 136 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 62 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP is the owner of 252 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP is an investor with 567 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.