Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,933,110,152 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,909,429,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,933,110,152 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,909,429,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU SƠN THỊNH
18/08/2022 09:19
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2018 19:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted the request Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc with 2 bidding package.
25/06/2018 19:51
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of testing chemicals at hospitals and medical centers with hospital beds in 2018 - 2019.
25/06/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted the request Project: Phu Quoc General Hospital, item: Procurement of medical equipment of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2016 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU SƠN THỊNH
18/08/2022 09:19
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital in the form National competitive bidding .
25/06/2018 19:56
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2018 19:51
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc publishes Tender Notice Procurement to print publications of Phu Quoc General Hospital in 2017 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 220 on November 20, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
19/11/2017 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU SƠN THỊNH
18/08/2022 09:19
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2018 19:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted the request Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc with 2 bidding package.
25/06/2018 19:51
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of testing chemicals at hospitals and medical centers with hospital beds in 2018 - 2019.
25/06/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted the request Project: Phu Quoc General Hospital, item: Procurement of medical equipment of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2016 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.