Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,933,110,152 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,909,429,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,933,110,152 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,909,429,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU SƠN THỊNH
18/08/2022 09:19
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2018 19:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted the request Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc with 2 bidding package.
25/06/2018 19:51
Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted an investment and development project Procurement of testing chemicals at hospitals and medical centers with hospital beds in 2018 - 2019.
25/06/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Thiết bị Y tế Việt Nam has posted the request Project: Phu Quoc General Hospital, item: Procurement of medical equipment of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2016 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU SƠN THỊNH
18/08/2022 09:19
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital in the form National competitive bidding .
25/06/2018 19:56
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2018 19:51
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc publishes Tender Notice Procurement to print publications of Phu Quoc General Hospital in 2017 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 220 on November 20, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
19/11/2017 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU SƠN THỊNH
18/08/2022 09:19
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2018 19:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted the request Procurement of chemicals for Phu Quoc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc with 2 bidding package.
25/06/2018 19:51
Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted an investment and development project Procurement of testing chemicals at hospitals and medical centers with hospital beds in 2018 - 2019.
25/06/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Thiết bị Y tế Việt Nam has posted the request Project: Phu Quoc General Hospital, item: Procurement of medical equipment of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2016 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Quốc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects