Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 521 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1130 contractor selection plans with a total of 1195 bidding packages, of which 1128 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 150 packages (with 171 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 74 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1231 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1097 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 126 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 113 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.70%, Construction 0.58%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 18.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,278,319,168,615 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 936,935,336,718 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 521 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.70%, Construction 0.58%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 18.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,278,319,168,615 VND, in which the total winning value is: 936,935,336,718 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase of generic medication in 2026 from Phu Yen General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
26/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the request Purchase of generic medication in 2026 from Phu Yen General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of 4 pediatric department service rooms. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Hồng Trang
26/08/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the request Renovation and repair of 4 pediatric department service rooms. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and upgrade of leadership office and specialist clinic of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MINH THÀNH
26/08/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the request Repair and upgrade of leadership office and specialist clinic of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation of the operating room, storage area, and handwashing station for the cardiology department. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giáo dục và Thương mại Thành Tuân
24/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of materials for renovating the outpatient clinic and the connecting corridor between the clinic and building A. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Nam
24/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of air conditioning for departments and rooms of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÙNG ANH
24/08/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of 3 patient rooms in the Department of Internal Medicine at [Hospital Name] of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Kiều Tùng Ánh
24/08/2026 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase of maternal and infant hygiene products for Phúc Yên General Hospital in 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC KHOA XANH
20/08/2026 11:35
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional supplies for the third time at Phuc Yen General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DIALYSIS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 09:20
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy an incubator for the PT-GMHS department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYÊN ANH
03/07/2026 14:34
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên publishes the plan Package contractor selection plan: Purchasing an incubator for the PT-GMHS department with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 14:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase of Generic drugs for the 5th time in 2026 from Phuc Yen General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VILOGI JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 05:40
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase of Generic drugs for the 4th time in 2026 from Phuc Yen General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 10:40
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional testing chemicals for Phuc Yen General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH THANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, THANH HA TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED, MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED, THANH AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DEKA COMPANY LIMITED
11/05/2026 18:10
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase of Generic drugs for the third time in 2026 from Phuc Yen General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
11/05/2026 15:48
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy Kit 4, Kit 16 for continuous dialysis machine of Phuc Yen General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHUONG COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2026 15:14
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchased Generic drugs for the second time in 2026 from Phuc Yen General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIHAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HERA BIOPHARM CO., LTD, THUAN KHANG PHARMACEUTICAL
14/04/2026 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase of generic medication in 2026 from Phu Yen General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
26/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the request Purchase of generic medication in 2026 from Phu Yen General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of 4 pediatric department service rooms. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Hồng Trang
26/08/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the request Renovation and repair of 4 pediatric department service rooms. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and upgrade of leadership office and specialist clinic of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MINH THÀNH
26/08/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the request Repair and upgrade of leadership office and specialist clinic of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation of the operating room, storage area, and handwashing station for the cardiology department. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giáo dục và Thương mại Thành Tuân
24/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of materials for renovating the outpatient clinic and the connecting corridor between the clinic and building A. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Nam
24/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of air conditioning for departments and rooms of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÙNG ANH
24/08/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of 3 patient rooms in the Department of Internal Medicine at [Hospital Name] of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Kiều Tùng Ánh
24/08/2026 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has published 74 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên is the owner of 1130 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 842 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 288 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên is the investor of 171 package, of which 121 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 50 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên is the owner of 1231 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Phúc Yên is an investor with 521 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.